FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
RU / IRLANDE |
---|
HEMISPHERE SUD |
---|
XIII |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
AUTRES |
---|
Vue rapide Brèves Classement Calendrier Phases finales Stat Palmarès
Journée 1 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 15 Septembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Genlis | 31-26 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 20-19 | Colmar | |||||||||
Couches | 24-15 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Vesoul | 28-33 | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Metz | 58-18 | Haguenau | |||||||||
Chagny | 61-39 | Nancy | |||||||||
Journée 2 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 22 Septembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | 29-13 | Couches | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 23-6 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Colmar | 31-22 | Vesoul | |||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | 12-28 | Metz | |||||||||
Haguenau | 13-19 | Chagny | |||||||||
Genlis | 34-14 | Nancy | |||||||||
Journée 3 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 29 Septembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 37-24 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Metz | 34-9 | Colmar | |||||||||
Vesoul | 18-15 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Chagny | 36-9 | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Couches | 40-26 | Genlis | |||||||||
Nancy | 18-26 | Haguenau | |||||||||
Journée 4 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | 28-22 | Vesoul | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 27-16 | Metz | |||||||||
Colmar | 28-29 | Chagny | |||||||||
Couches | 24-20 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | 19-20 | Nancy | |||||||||
Genlis | 24-15 | Haguenau | |||||||||
Journée 5 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 | |||||||||||
Metz | 23-21 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Chagny | 22-20 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Nancy | 23-18 | Colmar | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 46-17 | Genlis | |||||||||
Haguenau | 30-15 | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Vesoul | 24-17 | Couches | |||||||||
Journée 6 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | 36-17 | Chagny | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 22-8 | Nancy | |||||||||
Colmar | 42-20 | Haguenau | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 24-9 | Vesoul | |||||||||
Genlis | 22-12 | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Couches | 10-28 | Metz | |||||||||
Journée 7 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 10 Novembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Nancy | 9-5 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Haguenau | 34-28 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | 23-12 | Colmar | |||||||||
Metz | 27-24 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Chagny | 19-25 | Couches | |||||||||
Vesoul | 31-5 | Genlis | |||||||||
Journée 8 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | 12-10 | Haguenau | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 41-21 | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Genlis | 50-3 | Colmar | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 22-24 | Chagny | |||||||||
Couches | 35-25 | Nancy | |||||||||
Vesoul | 10-15 | Metz | |||||||||
Journée 9 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | 30-27 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Haguenau | 20-13 | Couches | |||||||||
Colmar | 38-52 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Nancy | 15-11 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Chagny | 33-6 | Vesoul | |||||||||
Metz | 49-29 | Genlis | |||||||||
Journée 10 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | 21-16 | Colmar | |||||||||
Genlis | 12-22 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Couches | 34-10 | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 29-20 | Haguenau | |||||||||
Vesoul | 28-8 | Nancy | |||||||||
Metz | 33-14 | Chagny | |||||||||
Journée 11 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019 | |||||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 20-15 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Colmar | 24-19 | Couches | |||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | 25-6 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Haguenau | 29-16 | Vesoul | |||||||||
Nancy | 10-29 | Metz | |||||||||
Chagny | 32-9 | Genlis | |||||||||
Journée 12 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 12 Janvier 2020 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | 25-7 | Genlis | |||||||||
Colmar | 15-21 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 32-13 | Couches | |||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | 32-13 | Vesoul | |||||||||
Haguenau | 22-41 | Metz | |||||||||
Nancy | 19-21 | Chagny | |||||||||
Journée 13 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020 | |||||||||||
Couches | 26-22 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 23-17 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Vesoul | 37-8 | Colmar | |||||||||
Metz | 62-28 | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Chagny | 21-9 | Haguenau | |||||||||
Nancy | 21-27 | Genlis | |||||||||
Journée 14 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | 40-19 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Colmar | 27-34 | Metz | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 41-15 | Vesoul | |||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | 35-20 | Chagny | |||||||||
Haguenau | 37-37 | Nancy | |||||||||
Genlis | 40-21 | Couches | |||||||||
Journée 15 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020 | |||||||||||
Vesoul | 19-14 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Metz | 35-29 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Chagny | 34-15 | Colmar | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | 42-22 | Couches | |||||||||
Haguenau | 30-20 | Genlis | |||||||||
Dimanche 05 Avril 2020 | |||||||||||
Nancy | - | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Journée 16 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | 14-16 | Metz | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | 55-12 | Chagny | |||||||||
Colmar | 27-27 | Nancy | |||||||||
Genlis | 15-15 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | 18-10 | Haguenau | |||||||||
Couches | 36-10 | Vesoul | |||||||||
Journée 17 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 01 Mars 2020 | |||||||||||
Chagny | 23-21 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Nancy | 17-30 | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Haguenau | 50-19 | Colmar | |||||||||
Vesoul | 26-40 | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | 28-20 | Genlis | |||||||||
Metz | 19-0 | Couches | |||||||||
Journée 18 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 15 Mars 2020 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | - | Nancy | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | - | Haguenau | |||||||||
Colmar | - | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | - | Metz | |||||||||
Couches | - | Chagny | |||||||||
Genlis | - | Vesoul | |||||||||
Journée 19 | |||||||||||
Dimanche 22 Mars 2020 | |||||||||||
Haguenau | - | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | - | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Colmar | - | Genlis | |||||||||
Chagny | - | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Nancy | - | Couches | |||||||||
Metz | - | Vesoul | |||||||||
Journée 20 | |||||||||||
Samedi 28 Mars 2020 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | - | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Couches | - | Haguenau | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | - | Colmar | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | - | Nancy | |||||||||
Vesoul | - | Chagny | |||||||||
Genlis | - | Metz | |||||||||
Journée 21 | |||||||||||
Samedi 18 Avril 2020 | |||||||||||
Colmar | - | Illkirch Graffenstaden | |||||||||
Chalon-sur-Saône | - | Genlis | |||||||||
Belfort-Montbéliard | - | Couches | |||||||||
Haguenau | - | Lons-le-Saunier | |||||||||
Nancy | - | Vesoul | |||||||||
Chagny | - | Metz | |||||||||
Journée 22 | |||||||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2020 | |||||||||||
Illkirch Graffenstaden | - | Chalon-sur-Saône | |||||||||
Couches | - | Colmar | |||||||||
Lons-le-Saunier | - | Belfort-Montbéliard | |||||||||
Vesoul | - | Haguenau | |||||||||
Metz | - | Nancy | |||||||||
Genlis | - | Chagny | |||||||||