FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
RU / IRLANDE |
---|
HEMISPHERE SUD |
---|
XIII |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
AUTRES |
---|
Vue rapide Brèves Classement Calendrier Phases finales Stat Transferts Palmarès
Journée 1 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 02 Septembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Leinster | 20-8 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Ospreys | 59-5 | Zebre | |||||||||
Ulster | 29-8 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Samedi 03 Septembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Scarlets | 13-23 | Munster | |||||||||
Connacht | 5-41 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 34-16 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Journée 2 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 09 Septembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 11-6 | Zebre | |||||||||
Munster | 23-24 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 20-9 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Samedi 10 Septembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 33-25 | Leinster | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 11-22 | Ulster | |||||||||
Connacht | 11-32 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Journée 3 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 16 Septembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 23-19 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Ulster | 19-8 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 20-33 | Leinster | |||||||||
Samedi 17 Septembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 16-20 | Munster | |||||||||
Ospreys | 64-10 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Samedi 01 Avril 2017 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 25-22 | Connacht | |||||||||
Journée 4 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 23 Septembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 27-11 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 17-22 | Ulster | |||||||||
Leinster | 31-19 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Samedi 24 Septembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Munster | 28-14 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Zebre | 21-23 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Scarlets | 17-8 | Connacht | |||||||||
Journée 5 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 30 Septembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 28-15 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 17-26 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Samedi 01 Octobre 2016 | |||||||||||
Munster | 49-5 | Zebre | |||||||||
Ulster | 9-7 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 6-22 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 13-16 | Leinster | |||||||||
Journée 6 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 07 Octobre 2016 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 30-25 | Ulster | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 45-10 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Ospreys | 46-24 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Samedi 08 Octobre 2016 | |||||||||||
Leinster | 25-14 | Munster | |||||||||
Zebre | 28-33 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Scarlets | 31-27 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Journée 7 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 28 Octobre 2016 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 15-26 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 14-19 | Zebre | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 31-14 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Ulster | 14-15 | Munster | |||||||||
Samedi 29 Octobre 2016 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 35-17 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Leinster | 24-13 | Connacht | |||||||||
Journée 8 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 04 Novembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 21-16 | Connacht | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 28-34 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 28-17 | Ulster | |||||||||
Munster | 33-0 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Samedi 05 Novembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 10-33 | Leinster | |||||||||
Scarlets | 27-3 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Journée 9 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 18-7 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 5-22 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Scarlets | 38-29 | Leinster | |||||||||
Samedi 26 Novembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Munster | 46-3 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 27-19 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Samedi 11 Mars 2017 | |||||||||||
Ulster | 68-21 | Zebre | |||||||||
Journée 10 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 02 Decembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 15-16 | Munster | |||||||||
Ospreys | 31-22 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 24-31 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Connacht | 47-8 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 22-35 | Ulster | |||||||||
Leinster | 28-15 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Journée 11 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 23 Decembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 23-12 | Zebre | |||||||||
Ulster | 23-7 | Connacht | |||||||||
Lundi 26 Decembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 27-16 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 12-25 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Munster | 29-17 | Leinster | |||||||||
Mardi 27 Decembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 19-9 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Journée 12 | |||||||||||
Samedi 31 Decembre 2016 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 19-24 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 28-35 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Leinster | 22-7 | Ulster | |||||||||
Connacht | 9-16 | Munster | |||||||||
Dimanche 01 Janvier 2017 | |||||||||||
Scarlets | 15-10 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 0-10 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Journée 13 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 06 Janvier 2017 | |||||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 26-8 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Leinster | 70-6 | Zebre | |||||||||
Scarlets | 16-13 | Ulster | |||||||||
Samedi 07 Janvier 2017 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 29-7 | Connacht | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 29-15 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2017 | |||||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 9-10 | Munster | |||||||||
Journée 14 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 10 Fevrier 2017 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 10-40 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 14-26 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Munster | 45-17 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Ulster | 24-18 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 13-19 | Connacht | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 14-40 | Leinster | |||||||||
Journée 15 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2017 | |||||||||||
Leinster | 39-10 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Scarlets | 42-7 | Zebre | |||||||||
Samedi 18 Fevrier 2017 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 57-20 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Ulster | 37-17 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Ospreys | 23-25 | Munster | |||||||||
Connacht | 14-9 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Journée 16 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2017 | |||||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 17-18 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 22-54 | Leinster | |||||||||
Munster | 21-30 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2017 | |||||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 19-34 | Connacht | |||||||||
Zebre | 17-40 | Ulster | |||||||||
Ospreys | 26-15 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Journée 17 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 03 Mars 2017 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 33-3 | Zebre | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 9-13 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Ulster | 19-7 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Samedi 04 Mars 2017 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 47-17 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 13-23 | Munster | |||||||||
Leinster | 45-9 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Journée 18 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 | |||||||||||
Scarlets | 26-10 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 17-27 | Ulster | |||||||||
Samedi 25 Mars 2017 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 14-50 | Munster | |||||||||
Leinster | 22-21 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 35-24 | Connacht | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 13-5 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Journée 19 | |||||||||||
Jeudi 06 Avril 2017 | |||||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 19-22 | Connacht | |||||||||
Ulster | 24-24 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Samedi 08 Avril 2017 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 29-14 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Ospreys | 18-20 | Leinster | |||||||||
Munster | 10-7 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Scarlets | 51-5 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Journée 20 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 14 Avril 2017 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 45-10 | Zebre | |||||||||
Samedi 15 Avril 2017 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 35-17 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Munster | 22-20 | Ulster | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 16-21 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 21-6 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Connacht | 24-37 | Leinster | |||||||||
Journée 21 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 28 Avril 2017 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 30-24 | Zebre | |||||||||
Edinburgh Rugby | 24-20 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Leinster | 31-30 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Samedi 29 Avril 2017 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 24-10 | Ulster | |||||||||
Benetton Rugby Treviso | 14-34 | Munster | |||||||||
Connacht | 8-30 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Journée 22 | |||||||||||
Samedi 06 Mai 2017 | |||||||||||
Munster | 50-14 | Connacht | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 18-29 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Newport Gwent Dragons | 24-26 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Scarlets | 40-17 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Ulster | 17-13 | Leinster | |||||||||
Zebre | 3-19 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||