FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
RU / IRLANDE |
---|
HEMISPHERE SUD |
---|
XIII |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
AUTRES |
---|
Vue rapide Brèves Classement Calendrier Phases finales Stat Transferts Palmarès
Journée 1 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 31 Aout 2018 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 32-33 | Leinster | |||||||||
Ospreys | 17-13 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Zebre | 32-16 | Southern Kings | |||||||||
Samedi 01 Septembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 26-27 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Munster | 38-0 | Cheetahs | |||||||||
Journée 3 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 14 Septembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Munster | 49-13 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Samedi 15 Septembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Cheetahs | 24-52 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Zebre | 26-24 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Journée 5 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 28 Septembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 24-21 | Cheetahs | |||||||||
Samedi 29 Septembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 8-22 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Connacht | 3-20 | Leinster | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 29-13 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Munster | 64-7 | Ulster | |||||||||
Journée 6 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 05 Octobre 2018 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 36-8 | Zebre | |||||||||
Journée 7 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 26 Octobre 2018 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 34-16 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Ospreys | 22-17 | Connacht | |||||||||
Samedi 27 Octobre 2018 | |||||||||||
Munster | 25-24 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Cheetahs | 21-10 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Journée 8 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 02 Novembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 20-29 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Samedi 03 Novembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 33-12 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Dimanche 04 Novembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 37-0 | Zebre | |||||||||
Cheetahs | 26-30 | Munster | |||||||||
Journée 9 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 23 Novembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 40-15 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Cheetahs | 31-25 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 7-32 | Munster | |||||||||
Journée 11 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 19-16 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Samedi 22 Decembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 19-12 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 8-10 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Journée 12 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 28 Decembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 21-12 | Ulster | |||||||||
Samedi 29 Decembre 2018 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 8-16 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Munster | 26-17 | Leinster | |||||||||
Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 | |||||||||||
Cheetahs | 40-36 | Southern Kings | |||||||||
Journée 17 | |||||||||||
Samedi 02 Mars 2019 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 46-5 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Zebre | 10-42 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 26-19 | Southern Kings | |||||||||
Journée 18 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 41-17 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Connacht | 29-14 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Samedi 23 Mars 2019 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 29-20 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 35-17 | Cheetahs | |||||||||
Munster | 31-12 | Zebre | |||||||||
Journée 19 | |||||||||||
Vendredi 05 Avril 2019 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 30-7 | Ulster | |||||||||
Munster | 45-21 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Samedi 06 Avril 2019 | |||||||||||
Cheetahs | 14-31 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Zebre | 5-6 | Connacht | |||||||||
Journée 20 | |||||||||||
Samedi 13 Avril 2019 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 29-22 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Cheetahs | 38-13 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Journée 21 | |||||||||||
Samedi 27 Avril 2019 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 11-25 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Cheetahs | 61-25 | Southern Kings | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 23-26 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 34-10 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Munster | 27-14 | Connacht | |||||||||