FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
RU / IRLANDE |
---|
HEMISPHERE SUD |
---|
XIII |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
AUTRES |
---|
Vue rapide Brèves Classement Calendrier Phases finales Stat Palmarès
Finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 26 Juin 2010 | (1) | Strasbourg | Blagnac | 12-33 | ||||||
Demi-finales | ||||||||||
Samedi 19 Juin 2010 | (1) | Strasbourg | Annecy | 13-6 | ||||||
Samedi 19 Juin 2010 | (2) | Saint-Junien | Blagnac | 12-25 | ||||||
Quarts de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 12 Juin 2010 | (1) | Strasbourg | Suresnes | 19-12 | ||||||
Samedi 12 Juin 2010 | (2) | Annecy | Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus | 9-9 | ||||||
Samedi 12 Juin 2010 | (3) | Saint-Jean d'Angely | Saint-Junien | 24-27 | ||||||
Samedi 12 Juin 2010 | (4) | Blagnac | Lombez Samatan | 15-14 | ||||||
8emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 5 Juin 2010 | (1) | Cergy-Pontoise | Strasbourg | 6-12 | ||||||
Samedi 5 Juin 2010 | (2) | Nevers | Suresnes | 11-15 | ||||||
Samedi 5 Juin 2010 | (4) | Saint-savin | Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus | 19-22 | ||||||
Samedi 5 Juin 2010 | (3) | Grasse | Annecy | 15-20 | ||||||
Samedi 5 Juin 2010 | (5) | Agde | Saint-Jean d'Angely | 16-27 | ||||||
Samedi 5 Juin 2010 | (6) | Figeac | Saint-Junien | 16-30 | ||||||
Samedi 5 Juin 2010 | (7) | Blagnac | Miélan-Mirande | 17-12 | ||||||
Samedi 5 Juin 2010 | (8) | Pays du Médoc | Lombez Samatan | 9-32 | ||||||
16emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (1) | Cergy-Pontoise | MLSGP | 5-3 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (2) | Strasbourg | Arras | 20-13 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (3) | Nevers | Gennevilliers | 25-8 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (4) | Suresnes | Domont | 22-12 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (5) | Mâcon | Saint-savin | 19-24 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (7) | Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus | Beaurepaire | 20-17 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (6) | Grasse | Vienne | 20-14 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (8) | Annecy | Nimes | 23-21 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (9) | Ribérac | Agde | 14-20 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (10) | Rodez | Saint-Jean d'Angely | 18-25 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (11) | Figeac | Argelès-sur-Mer | 25-18 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (12) | Saint-Junien | Céret | 22-18 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (13) | Blagnac | L'Isle Jourdain | 21-15 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (14) | Miélan-Mirande | Gimont | 20-7 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (15) | Pays du Médoc | Boucau Tarnos | 9-6 | ||||||
Samedi 22 Mai 2010 | (16) | Lombez Samatan | Hendaye | 24-17 | ||||||
32emes de finale | ||||||||||
Vendredi 14 Mai 2010 | (9) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Vendredi 14 Mai 2010 | (23) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (2) | MLSGP | Nantes | 12-8 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (4) | Vierzon | Arras | 27-36 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (1) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (3) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (5) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (6) | Gennevilliers | Compiègne | 22-17 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (7) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (8) | Domont | Vitry | 28-11 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (10) | Carqueiranne-Hyères | Saint-savin | 13-14 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (11) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (12) | Beaurepaire | Chateauneuf-Orange | 27-20 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (13) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (14) | Vienne | Valence | 35-28 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (15) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (16) | Nimes | Vichy | 49-25 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (17) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (18) | Agde | Cognac | 17-9 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (19) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (20) | Saint-Jean d'Angely | Decazeville | 16-12 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (21) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (22) | Belvès | Argelès-sur-Mer | 12-18 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (24) | Céret | Gourdon | 19-15 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (25) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (26) | Salles | L'Isle Jourdain | 19-33 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (27) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (28) | Gimont | Fleurance | 12-9 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (29) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (30) | Boucau Tarnos | Aire sur Adour | 31-22 | ||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (31) | 22h00 | ||||||||
Samedi 15 Mai 2010 | (32) | Hagetmau | Hendaye | 16-19 |