FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
RU / IRLANDE |
---|
HEMISPHERE SUD |
---|
XIII |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
AUTRES |
---|
Brèves Phases finales Stat Palmarès
Finale | ||||||||||
Dimanche 26 Juin 2016 | (1) | Salles | Prades | 16-14 | ||||||
Demi-finales | ||||||||||
Samedi 11 Juin 2016 | (1) | Drancy | Salles | 13-23 | ||||||
Samedi 11 Juin 2016 | (2) | Prades | Voiron | 23-19 | ||||||
Quarts de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 4 Juin 2016 | (1) | Antony | Drancy | 14-22 | ||||||
Samedi 4 Juin 2016 | (2) | Isle sur Vienne | Salles | 3-13 | ||||||
Samedi 4 Juin 2016 | (3) | Gimont | Prades | 13-39 | ||||||
Samedi 4 Juin 2016 | (4) | Voiron | Saint-Priest | 33-26 | ||||||
8emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (1) | Epernay | Antony | 16-19 | ||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (2) | Drancy | Le Rheu | 14-3 | ||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (3) | Isle sur Vienne | Saint Yrieix La Perche | 17-13 | ||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (4) | Périgueux | Salles | 12-40 | ||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (5) | Gimont | Pamiers | 18-16 | ||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (6) | Prades | Castelnaudary | 22-10 | ||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (7) | Voiron | Montélimar | 30-26 | ||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (8) | Montmélian | Saint-Priest | 0-6 | ||||||
16emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (1) | Epernay | Ris-Orangis | 25-13 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (2) | Antony | Auxerre | 24-18 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (3) | Plouzane | Drancy | 5-27 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (4) | Châteauroux | Le Rheu | 20-26 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (5) | Floirac | Isle sur Vienne | 27-22 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (6) | Saint Yrieix La Perche | Clermont-Cournon | 30-10 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (7) | Layrac | Périgueux | 18-15 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (8) | Nogaro | Salles | 13-20 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (9) | Ger/Séron/Bédeille | Gimont | 14-21 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (10) | Rieumes | Pamiers | 24-27 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (11) | Tournefeuille | Prades | 26-23 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (12) | Castelnaudary | Berre | 32-3 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (13) | Annonay | Voiron | 13-15 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (14) | Vinay | Montélimar | 20-20 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (15) | Pontarlier | Montmélian | 7-30 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (16) | Saint-Priest | Besançon | 66-0 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (1) | Ris-Orangis | Epernay | 16-13 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (2) | Auxerre | Antony | 11-14 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (3) | Drancy | Plouzane | 15-8 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (4) | Le Rheu | Châteauroux | 22-3 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (5) | Isle sur Vienne | Floirac | 21-10 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (6) | Clermont-Cournon | Saint Yrieix La Perche | 7-3 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (7) | Périgueux | Layrac | 42-13 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (8) | Salles | Nogaro | 38-0 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (9) | Gimont | Ger/Séron/Bédeille | 9-12 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (10) | Pamiers | Rieumes | 20-8 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (11) | Prades | Tournefeuille | 29-13 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (12) | Berre | Castelnaudary | 12-3 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (13) | Voiron | Annonay | 25-20 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (14) | Montélimar | Vinay | 18-10 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (15) | Montmélian | Pontarlier | 12-21 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (16) | Besançon | Saint-Priest | 12-24 | ||||||
32emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (2) | Marcq-en-Baroeul | Epernay | 20-23 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (4) | Antony | Plaisir | 11-10 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (6) | Pontault-Combault | Plouzane | 32-47 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (8) | Trignac | Châteauroux | 20-5 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (10) | Bourges | Floirac | 21-13 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (12) | Belvès | Clermont-Cournon | 40-28 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (14) | Grenade sur Garonne | Layrac | 30-34 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (16) | Nogaro | Saint-Cernin | 26-6 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (18) | Larressore | Gimont | 13-24 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (20) | Rieumes | Mouguerre | 34-14 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (22) | Tournefeuille | Aubagne | 36-8 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (24) | La Valette | Castelnaudary | 18-13 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (26) | Annonay | Pézenas | 26-25 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (28) | Palavas | Vinay | 19-14 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (30) | St-Marcel-Bel-Accueil | Pontarlier | 18-11 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (32) | Bellegarde | Saint-Priest | 6-48 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (9) | Puilboreau | Isle sur Vienne | 30-19 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (25) | Vendres-Lespignan | Voiron | 17-28 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Avril 2016 | (29) | Nantua | Montmélian | 16-9 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (31) | Nuits-Saint-Georges | Besançon | 10-12 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (19) | Bizanos | Pamiers | 20-31 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (17) | Ger/Séron/Bédeille | Hasparren | 19-9 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (27) | Brièvre Saint Geoirs | Montélimar | 21-26 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (23) | Argelès-sur-Mer | Berre | 12-16 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (1) | Courbevoie | Ris-Orangis | 23-37 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (5) | La Roche-sur-Yon | Drancy | 13-12 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (7) | Blois | Le Rheu | 21-26 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (3) | Caen | Auxerre | 24-46 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (11) | Saint Yrieix La Perche | Sarlat | 14-10 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (13) | Mugron | Périgueux | 17-31 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (15) | Arpajon | Salles | 15-11 | ||||||
Dimanche 1 Mai 2016 | (21) | Martigues | Prades | 19-17 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (2) | Epernay | Marcq-en-Baroeul | 35-17 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (4) | Plaisir | Antony | 17-22 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (6) | Plouzane | Pontault-Combault | 20-21 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (8) | Châteauroux | Trignac | 40-13 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (10) | Floirac | Bourges | 29-16 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (12) | Clermont-Cournon | Belvès | 27-3 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (14) | Layrac | Grenade sur Garonne | 22-16 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (16) | Saint-Cernin | Nogaro | 17-5 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (18) | Gimont | Larressore | 42-25 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (20) | Mouguerre | Rieumes | 12-7 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (22) | Aubagne | Tournefeuille | 43-19 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (24) | Castelnaudary | La Valette | 31-5 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (26) | Pézenas | Annonay | 6-13 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (28) | Vinay | Palavas | 32-17 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (30) | Pontarlier | St-Marcel-Bel-Accueil | 22-7 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (32) | Saint-Priest | Bellegarde | 36-18 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (9) | Isle sur Vienne | Puilboreau | 41-18 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (31) | Besançon | Nuits-Saint-Georges | 35-16 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (19) | Pamiers | Bizanos | 38-10 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (17) | Hasparren | Ger/Séron/Bédeille | 16-18 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (29) | Montmélian | Nantua | 31-24 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (27) | Montélimar | Brièvre Saint Geoirs | 32-8 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (25) | Voiron | Vendres-Lespignan | 23-20 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (23) | Berre | Argelès-sur-Mer | 30-5 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (1) | Ris-Orangis | Courbevoie | 20-12 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (5) | Drancy | La Roche-sur-Yon | 42-27 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (7) | Le Rheu | Blois | 27-5 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (3) | Auxerre | Caen | 48-0 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (11) | Sarlat | Saint Yrieix La Perche | 20-20 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (13) | Périgueux | Mugron | 26-6 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (15) | Salles | Arpajon | 43-3 | ||||||
Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 | (21) | Prades | Martigues | 30-12 |