FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
RU / IRLANDE |
---|
HEMISPHERE SUD |
---|
XIII |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
AUTRES |
---|
Brèves Phases finales Stat Palmarès
Finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 21 Juin 2014 | (1) | Villeréal | Saint Girons | 19-34 | ||||||
Demi-finales | ||||||||||
Samedi 14 Juin 2014 | (1) | Meximieux | Villeréal | 19-28 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Juin 2014 | (2) | Saint Girons | Bazas | 33-16 | ||||||
Quarts de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 7 Juin 2014 | (1) | Vallons de la Tour | Meximieux | 8-21 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Juin 2014 | (3) | Gruissan | Saint Girons | 12-19 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Juin 2014 | (4) | Lacapelle Marival | Bazas | 16-20 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Juin 2014 | (2) | Thouars | Villeréal | 3-38 | ||||||
8emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 24 Mai 2014 | (1) | Metz | Vallons de la Tour | 16-23 | ||||||
Samedi 24 Mai 2014 | (2) | Meximieux | Riom | 15-12 | ||||||
Samedi 24 Mai 2014 | (4) | Caen | Villeréal | 12-40 | ||||||
Samedi 24 Mai 2014 | (5) | Cavaillon | Gruissan | 13-18 | ||||||
Samedi 24 Mai 2014 | (6) | Saint Girons | Bleu et Blanc | 19-12 | ||||||
Samedi 24 Mai 2014 | (7) | Leyrac | Lacapelle Marival | 18-23 | ||||||
Samedi 24 Mai 2014 | (8) | Barcus | Bazas | 19-19 | ||||||
Samedi 31 Mai 2014 | (3) | Herouville | Thouars | 23-26 | ||||||
16emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (1) | Metz | Viry Chatillon | 29-6 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (2) | Red Star | Vallons de la Tour | 19-24 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (3) | Verdun | Meximieux | 12-20 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (4) | Melun-Combs | Riom | 17-23 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (5) | Herouville | Le Mans | 21-21 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (7) | Pithiviers | Caen | 17-18 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (8) | Dreux | Villeréal | 13-30 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (9) | Issoire | Cavaillon | 15-23 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (10) | Le Teil | Gruissan | 7-49 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (11) | Ugine-Albertville | Saint Girons | 12-27 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (12) | Bleu et Blanc | Vic Bigorre | 32-6 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (13) | Leyrac | Rieumes | 20-16 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (14) | Lacapelle Marival | Vic Fezensac | 35-14 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (15) | Saint-Affrique | Barcus | 17-38 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (16) | Bazas | Maubourguet | 24-16 | ||||||
Samedi 24 Mai 2014 | (6) | Joué-les-Tours | Thouars | 14-31 | ||||||
32emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (1) | Metz | Béthune | 20-14 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (2) | Verdun / Doubs | Viry Chatillon | 23-35 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (3) | Armantières | Red Star | 17-20 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (4) | Hagondange | Vallons de la Tour | 13-23 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (5) | Verdun | Paris 15 | 22-18 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (6) | Lons-le-Saunier | Meximieux | 12-13 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (7) | Melun-Combs | Chagny | 29-25 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (8) | Rilleux la Pape | Riom | 6-16 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (9) | Herouville | Soissons | 26-16 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (10) | Quimper | Le Mans | 16-20 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (12) | Lanester | Thouars | 10-50 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (13) | Pithiviers | Saint-Malo | 8-3 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (14) | Fontenay-Luçon | Caen | 0-21 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (15) | Rueil-Malmaison | Dreux | 10-13 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (16) | Barbezieux | Villeréal | 17-22 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (17) | Issoire | Saint Simon | 24-18 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (18) | Cavaillon | Romans | 71-10 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (19) | Le Teil | Pont-de-Claix | 28-24 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (20) | Gruissan | Ajaccio | 61-5 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (21) | Ugine-Albertville | Arles | 16-10 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (22) | Saint Girons | Millas | 19-12 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (23) | Saint-Saturnin | Bleu et Blanc | 20-26 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (24) | Vic Bigorre | Beaumont | 18-14 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (25) | Leyrac | Argentat | 25-19 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (26) | Biscarosse | Rieumes | 17-40 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (27) | Lacapelle Marival | Montesquieu-Volvestre | 25-18 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (28) | Ger/Séron/Bédeille | Vic Fezensac | 15-20 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (29) | Fumel | Saint-Affrique | 24-38 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (30) | Soustons | Barcus | 19-29 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (31) | Bidart | Bazas | 11-12 | ||||||
Samedi 10 Mai 2014 | (32) | ESC-BAC-ASP | Maubourguet | 14-22 | ||||||
Samedi 17 Mai 2014 | (11) | Dieppe | Joué-les-Tours | 20-30 |