FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
RU / IRLANDE |
---|
HEMISPHERE SUD |
---|
XIII |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
AUTRES |
---|
Brèves Phases finales Stat Palmarès
Finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 20 Juin 2015 | (1) | Nantua | Riscle | 5-28 | ||||||
Demi-finales | ||||||||||
Samedi 6 Juin 2015 | (1) | Nantua | Boulogne-Billancourt | 26-23 | ||||||
Samedi 6 Juin 2015 | (2) | Riscle | A.S. Bayonne | 23-6 | ||||||
Quarts de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (1) | Pont à Mousson | Nantua | 21-26 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (2) | Angers | Boulogne-Billancourt | 8-24 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (3) | Souillac | Riscle | 23-38 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (4) | Floirac | A.S. Bayonne | 21-25 | ||||||
8emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (1) | Pont à Mousson | Tarare | 18-13 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (2) | Nantua | Chevreuse | 43-17 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (3) | Angers | Bretigny sur Orge | 16-3 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (4) | Joué-les-Tours | Boulogne-Billancourt | 8-22 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (5) | Souillac | Fleury-Coursan | 19-10 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (6) | Pont-de-Claix | Riscle | 15-27 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (7) | Floirac | Vic Fezensac | 33-21 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (8) | A.S. Bayonne | Saint-Lary-Soulan | 21-15 | ||||||
16emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (1) | Pont à Mousson | Viry Chatillon | 33-18 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (2) | Saint-Pol-Dunkerque | Tarare | 5-23 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (3) | Hagondange | Nantua | 20-25 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (4) | Chevreuse | Ambérieux | 26-25 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (5) | Caen | Angers | 20-49 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (6) | Bretigny sur Orge | Rochefort | 29-21 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (7) | Joué-les-Tours | Cholet | 14-10 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (8) | Boulogne-Billancourt | Montignac | 28-25 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (9) | Souillac | Vallée du Gapeau | 14-6 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (10) | Aix Les Bains | Fleury-Coursan | 11-14 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (11) | Pont-de-Claix | Plages d'Orb | 20-18 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (12) | Sigean - Port la Nouvelle | Riscle | 11-23 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (13) | Villefranche-de-Queyran | Floirac | 22-32 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (14) | Saint-Gaudens | Vic Fezensac | 27-31 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (15) | Laroques Belesta | A.S. Bayonne | 27-31 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (16) | Saint Sever | Saint-Lary-Soulan | 22-29 | ||||||
32emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (1) | Pont à Mousson | Amiens | 24-10 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (2) | Tournus | Viry Chatillon | 16-20 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (3) | Saint-Pol-Dunkerque | Ministere Finances Paris | 8-5 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (4) | Haguenau | Tarare | 17-20 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (5) | Hagondange | Cergy-Pontoise | 30-26 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (6) | Dole | Nantua | 17-40 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (7) | Chevreuse | Cluny | 21-10 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (8) | Ambérieux | Brioude | 28-14 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (9) | Caen | Soissons | 30-13 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (10) | Saint-Malo | Angers | 3-47 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (11) | Le Havre AC | Bretigny sur Orge | 10-13 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (12) | Lanester | Rochefort | 5-27 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (13) | Joué-les-Tours | Saint-Brieuc | 48-14 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (14) | Cholet | Le Havre Rugby Club | 22-21 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (15) | Boulogne-Billancourt | Sancerre | 19-10 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (16) | La Tremblade | Montignac | 25-26 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (17) | Le Puy en Velay | Souillac | 6-12 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (18) | Vallée du Gapeau | Eymeux | 35-22 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (19) | Privas | Aix Les Bains | 3-18 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (20) | Fleury-Coursan | Le beausset | 19-17 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (21) | Pont-de-Claix | Isle-sur-Sorgue | 15-14 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (22) | RC Salvetat Plaisance | Plages d'Orb | 10-14 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (23) | La Valette | Sigean - Port la Nouvelle | 32-33 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (25) | Villefranche-de-Queyran | Saint Simon | 16-10 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (26) | Floirac | Revel | 47-20 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (27) | Uzerche | Saint-Gaudens | 0-50 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (28) | Arudy | Vic Fezensac | 13-18 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (29) | Layrac | Laroques Belesta | 7-19 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (30) | A.S. Bayonne | Laruns | 26-15 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (31) | Saint Sever | Gujan-Mestras | 21-9 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (32) | Elne | Saint-Lary-Soulan | 12-23 | ||||||
Samedi 9 Mai 2015 | (24) | Riscle | Sor Agout | 31-19 |