FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
RU / IRLANDE |
---|
HEMISPHERE SUD |
---|
XIII |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
AUTRES |
---|
Brèves Phases finales Stat Palmarès
Finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 11 Juin 2016 | (1) | Biscarosse | Mazères-Cassagne | 20-12 | ||||||
Demi-finales | ||||||||||
Samedi 4 Juin 2016 | (1) | Jarnac | Biscarosse | 20-23 | ||||||
Samedi 4 Juin 2016 | (2) | Mazères-Cassagne | Habas | 36-26 | ||||||
Quarts de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (1) | St Quentin en Yvelines | Jarnac | 7-17 | ||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (2) | Biscarosse | Mantes-Limay | 15-12 | ||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (3) | Vinassan | Mazères-Cassagne | 19-22 | ||||||
Samedi 28 Mai 2016 | (4) | Habas | Villeréal | 16-16 | ||||||
8emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (1) | Montesson | St Quentin en Yvelines | 12-20 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (2) | Lagny sur Marne | Jarnac | 8-15 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (3) | Biscarosse | Clichy | 24-13 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (4) | Mantes-Limay | Montrevel | 15-3 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (5) | Tullins Fures | Vinassan | 10-22 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (6) | Mazères-Cassagne | Mende Lozere | 25-3 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (7) | Habas | Daglan | 27-9 | ||||||
Samedi 21 Mai 2016 | (8) | Villeréal | Eauze | 9-6 | ||||||
16emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (1) | Villeneuve d'Ascq | Montesson | 14-27 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (2) | St Quentin en Yvelines | Châteaubriant | 29-19 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (3) | SC Bernay | Lagny sur Marne | 11-22 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (4) | Brest | Jarnac | 5-40 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (5) | Cherves Richemont | Biscarosse | 17-32 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (6) | Vesoul | Clichy | 9-10 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (7) | Mantes-Limay | Cheminots Strasbourg | 28-20 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (8) | Seurre | Montrevel | 12-33 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (9) | Tullins Fures | Arles | 20-0 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (10) | Bagnols-Marcoule | Vinassan | 14-19 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (11) | Thonon Chablais Léman | Mazères-Cassagne | 19-24 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (12) | Mende Lozere | Pontacq | 17-6 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (13) | CO Tauch Corbieres | Habas | 20-21 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (14) | Daglan | Tarascon | 25-15 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (15) | Gabarret | Villeréal | 13-25 | ||||||
Samedi 14 Mai 2016 | (16) | Eauze | Saint Juery | 20-15 | ||||||
32emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (1) | Cheminots Strasbourg | Buxy | 15-10 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (2) | Villeneuve d'Ascq | Alençon | 92-5 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (3) | SC Bernay | Pays de Ploermel Malestroit | 10-5 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (4) | Crest | Bagnols-Marcoule | 10-27 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (5) | Châteaubriant | Pont-Audemer | 18-9 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (6) | Clermont UC Aubiere | Montrevel | 20-23 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (7) | Louey-Marquisat | Mazères-Cassagne | 19-35 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (8) | Pontacq | Portet sur garonne | 28-23 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (9) | Bagnac sur Cele | Tarascon | 17-25 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (10) | Caussade | Villeréal | 5-26 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (11) | Gabarret | Tartas | 28-13 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (12) | Habas | Bressols | 30-29 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (13) | FLHV | Mende Lozere | 10-17 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (14) | Vinassan | Canton Saint-Lys | 19-14 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (15) | Roanne | Tullins Fures | 14-32 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (16) | Vesoul | Combronde | 34-9 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (17) | Mantes-Limay | Ovale du Gy | 69-5 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (18) | Jarnac | Chameyrat | 30-8 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (19) | Laon | St Quentin en Yvelines | 5-62 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (20) | Daglan | Rabastens | 25-15 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (21) | St-Laurent du Var | CO Tauch Corbieres | 16-22 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (22) | Thonon Chablais Léman | Eyragues | 27-17 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (23) | Maurs | Biscarosse | 9-23 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (24) | Arcay | Montesson | 7-19 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (25) | Les Sables d'Olonne | Lagny sur Marne | 0-13 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (26) | Parentis | Saint Juery | 15-40 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (27) | Eauze | Port Ste-Marie St-Laurent | 39-13 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (28) | Saint-Dié | Clichy | 20-31 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (29) | Montaigut-Besse | Arles | 14-20 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (30) | Goussainville | Seurre | 21-24 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (31) | Grandchamp | Cherves Richemont | 25-49 | ||||||
Samedi 7 Mai 2016 | (32) | Brest | Dammarie | 38-12 |