It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.fr : actualites, resultats, classements, stats ...

2eme serie 2011/2012

Palmares 


32èmes 16èmes 8èmes Quarts Demi Finale
32èmes de finale

12/05/12
RC Sambre Maubeuge 34
Fecamp 12
16èmes de finale

19/05/12
RC Sambre Maubeuge 11
Tremblay en France 19
8èmes de finale

26/05/12
Tremblay en France 15
Gouaix 18
12/05/12
Arcay 10
Tremblay en France 30
12/05/12
Valenciennes 9
Gouaix 15
19/05/12
Gouaix 51
Pornic 14
12/05/12
Pornic 32
Honfleur 28
12/05/12
Port du Havre 15
Dinan 10
19/05/12
Port du Havre 0
Châlons-en-Champagne 100
26/05/12
Châlons-en-Champagne 5
Sancoins 13
12/05/12
Saumur 0
Châlons-en-Champagne 62
12/05/12
Saint-Père-Marc-en-Poule 12
Sancoins 26
19/05/12
Sancoins 20
La Rochefoucauld 18
12/05/12
La Rochefoucauld 19
Meyssac 6
12/05/12
Perros Guirec 3
Chabanais 87
19/05/12
Chabanais 10
Beaulieu 18
26/05/12
Beaulieu 22
Chablis 18
12/05/12
Beaulieu 28
A.S.Facture Biganos 14
12/05/12
Chablis 43
Thiers 12
19/05/12
Chablis 18
Entente Est Lyonnais 6
12/05/12
RC Naborien 7
Entente Est Lyonnais 37
12/05/12
Mitry Mory 47
Saint Omer 13
19/05/12
Mitry Mory 14
Belfort-Montbéliard 43
26/05/12
Belfort-Montbéliard 0
Champigny sur Marne 13
12/05/12
Hayange 0
Belfort-Montbéliard 63
12/05/12
Champigny sur Marne 19
Seurre 11
19/05/12
Champigny sur Marne 37
Lapalisse 3
12/05/12
Lapalisse 12
Villette de Vienne 5
12/05/12
Etoile Bugey 23
Gresivaudan 13
19/05/12
Etoile Bugey 0
Tence 10
26/05/12
Tence 15
Cruzy 32
12/05/12
Stade Clermontois 14
Tence 29
12/05/12
Pierrefeu du Var 20
Bollène 8
19/05/12
Pierrefeu du Var 14
Cruzy 42
12/05/12
Cruzy 39
Collioure 13
12/05/12
Saint-Laurent du Pont 11
La Voulte 17
19/05/12
La Voulte 7
Bonnac 3
26/05/12
La Voulte 25
Idron 6
12/05/12
Panjas 21
Bonnac 26
12/05/12
Bas Conflent-Vinca 13
Mauguio-Carnon 10
19/05/12
Bas Conflent-Vinca 8
Idron 18
12/05/12
Idron 19
Viviez 12
12/05/12
Vaison-la-Romaine 3
Prades Pic St Loup 15
19/05/12
Prades Pic St Loup 13
Herm 17
26/05/12
Herm 11
US Josbaig 12
12/05/12
Herm 45
Puylaurens 10
12/05/12
Daglan 8
US Josbaig 35
19/05/12
US Josbaig 37
Treignac 3
12/05/12
Treignac 26
Labastide Beauvoir 24
12/05/12
Galgon 7
Pouillon 62
19/05/12
Pouillon 14
L'Honor de Cos 19
26/05/12
L'Honor de Cos 22
Saint-Aubin 14
12/05/12
L'Honor de Cos 35
US Port Ste-Marie St-Laurent 7
12/05/12
Auzan-Cazaubon 13
Saint-Aubin 24
19/05/12
Saint-Aubin 11
Izon 7
12/05/12
Izon 28
Launaguet 27
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY