Itsrugby.fr : actualites, resultats, classements, stats ...
   

Resultats

Top 14
Clermont  -  Montpellier 15h00
Bayonne  -  LOU 17h00
Stade Toulousain  -  USAP 17h00
Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Brive 17h00
Stade Français  -  La Rochelle 21h00
Federale 1
Groupe 2
La Valette  -  Meyzieu 19h00
Groupe 4
Langon  -  Salles 18h00
Espoirs
Groupe 2
Aurillac  -  Castres 15h00
Grenoble  -  Oyonnax 16h00
Clermont  -  Colomiers 16h00
Federale 2
Groupe 1
Nantua  -  Dole 19h00
Groupe 3
Leucate-Corbières  -  Servian-Boujan 19h30
Crabos A
Groupe 1
Massy  -  Suresnes 16h00
Stade Français  -  Rouen 16h00
Racing 92  -  Marcq-en-Baroeul 16h00
Groupe 2
Gevrey-Chambertin  -  US Bressane 16h00
LOU  -  Oyonnax 16h00
Clermont  -  Nevers 16h00
Groupe 3
Grenoble  -  Chambery 16h00
Toulon  -  Nice 16h00
Provence Rugby  -  Valence Romans Drome Rugby 16h00
Groupe 4
Beziers  -  Narbonne 16h00
Montpellier  -  Nimes 16h00
Carcassonne  -  USAP 16h00
Groupe 5
Tarbes  -  Colomiers 16h00
Stade Toulousain  -  Castres 16h00
Agen  -  Montauban 16h00
Groupe 6
Bayonne  -  Pau 16h00
Biarritz  -  Tyrosse 16h00
Dax  -  Mont de Marsan 16h00
Groupe 7
Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Vannes 16h00
La Rochelle  -  Brive 16h00
Aurillac  -  Soyaux-Angouleme 16h00
Espoirs Federaux
Groupe 2
La Valette  -  Meyzieu 17h15
Groupe 4
Langon  -  Salles 16h00
Angleterre
London Irish  -  Newcastle 16h00
Gloucester  -  Northampton 18h30
Bristol  -  Leicester 21h00
United rugby championship
Stormers  -  Newport Gwent Dragons 13h00
Zebre  -  Glasgow Warriors 14h00
Connacht  -  Benetton Rugby Treviso 16h15
Bulls  -  Cardiff Blues 19h00
Leinster  -  Ulster 20h35
Nationale
Blagnac  -  Bourgoin 16h00
Tarbes  -  Dax 19h00
Angleterre D2
Ampthill  -  Hartpury College 15h00
Coventry  -  Doncaster 15h00
Cornish Pirates  -  Ealing Trailfinders 15h30
Jersey  -  Richmond 16h00
Bedford  -  Nottingham 16h00
London Scottish  -  Caldy 16h00
Angleterre D3
Birmingham Moseley  -  Plymouth stat
Bishop's Stortford  -  Esher stat
Darlington Mowden Park  -  Cinderford stat
Hull Ionians  -  Chinnor stat
Rams  -  Sale FC stat
Rosslyn Park  -  Taunton Titans stat
Leeds  -  Cambridge stat
Espoirs Accession
Groupe 2
LOU  -  Valence Romans Drome Rugby 15h00
Super 10
CUS Torino  -  Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo 15h00
Petrarca Padova Rugby  -  Rugby Calvisano 16h00
World Rugby 7
Canada  -  Espagne 7-38
Fidji  -  Uruguay 47-0
France  -  Argentine 19-12
Etats-Unis  -  Nouvelle-Zelande 12-31
Irlande  -  Afrique du Sud 16h26
Ouganda  -  Canada 0-29
Espagne  -  Japon 28-0
Fidji  -  Kenya 21-17
Argentine  -  Australie 28-15
Uruguay  -  Grande-Bretagne 26-7
France  -  Samoa 24-17
Irlande  -  Etats-Unis 12-7
Nouvelle-Zelande  -  Afrique du Sud 19-26
Fidji  -  Ouganda 29-14
Canada  -  Kenya 7-17
Espagne  -  Uruguay 12-24
Grande-Bretagne  -  Japon 45-5
Argentine  -  Irlande 14-19
Etats-Unis  -  Australie 24-19
France  -  Nouvelle-Zelande 0-20
Afrique du Sud  -  Samoa 24-19
Elite France XIII
Avignon XIII  -  Lézignan 17h00
Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan  -  Albi XIII 17h15
Copyright 2004-2022 SARL IT'S RUGBY