FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
RU / IRLANDE |
---|
HEMISPHERE SUD |
---|
XIII |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
AUTRES |
---|
Brèves Phases finales Stat Palmarès
Finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 4 Juillet 2015 | (1) | Chartres | Annecy | 22-20 | ||||||
Demi-finales | ||||||||||
Samedi 20 Juin 2015 | (1) | Chartres | Lévézou Segala | 31-22 | ||||||
Samedi 27 Juin 2015 | (2) | Peyrehorade | Annecy | 12-16 | ||||||
Quarts de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 6 Juin 2015 | (1) | Rennes | Chartres | 17-32 | ||||||
Samedi 6 Juin 2015 | (2) | Issoire | Lévézou Segala | 17-28 | ||||||
Samedi 6 Juin 2015 | (3) | Peyrehorade | Gruissan | 16-9 | ||||||
Samedi 6 Juin 2015 | (4) | Tavaux-Damparis | Annecy | 19-33 | ||||||
8emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (1) | Rennes | Beauvais | 22-8 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (2) | Saint-Denis | Chartres | 10-21 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (3) | Saint-Junien | Issoire | 14-23 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (4) | Lévézou Segala | Aire sur Adour | 27-14 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (5) | Boucau Tarnos | Peyrehorade | 22-23 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (6) | Gruissan | Villelongue de la Salanque | 13-8 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (7) | Six-Fours | Tavaux-Damparis | 13-18 | ||||||
Samedi 30 Mai 2015 | (8) | Saint-Etienne | Annecy | 11-33 | ||||||
16emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (4) | Bourges | Chartres | 24-36 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (5) | Saint-Junien | Clermont-Cournon | 18-13 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (6) | Issoire | Ussel | 20-10 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (7) | Grenade sur Garonne | Lévézou Segala | 17-30 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (8) | Saint Yrieix La Perche | Aire sur Adour | 13-10 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (9) | Vic Bigorre | Boucau Tarnos | 23-38 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (10) | Pamiers | Peyrehorade | 8-19 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (11) | Castelnaudary | Gruissan | 9-3 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (13) | Six-Fours | Montélimar | 24-8 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (14) | Cavaillon | Tavaux-Damparis | 23-17 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (12) | Villelongue de la Salanque | Berre | 20-3 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (15) | St-Marcel-Bel-Accueil | Saint-Etienne | 17-16 | ||||||
Samedi 16 Mai 2015 | (16) | Annonay | Annecy | 12-9 | ||||||
Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 | (1) | Courbevoie | Rennes | 0-29 | ||||||
Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 | (2) | Beauvais | Drancy | 23-18 | ||||||
Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 | (3) | Auxerre | Saint-Denis | 34-36 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (1) | Rennes | Courbevoie | 35-23 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (2) | Drancy | Beauvais | 9-15 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (3) | Saint-Denis | Auxerre | 22-5 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (4) | Chartres | Bourges | 42-7 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (5) | Clermont-Cournon | Saint-Junien | 14-24 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (6) | Ussel | Issoire | 30-24 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (7) | Lévézou Segala | Grenade sur Garonne | 23-23 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (8) | Aire sur Adour | Saint Yrieix La Perche | 17-13 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (9) | Boucau Tarnos | Vic Bigorre | 9-7 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (10) | Peyrehorade | Pamiers | 19-19 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (11) | Gruissan | Castelnaudary | 31-22 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (13) | Montélimar | Six-Fours | 29-15 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (14) | Tavaux-Damparis | Cavaillon | 22-3 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (12) | Berre | Villelongue de la Salanque | 12-9 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (15) | Saint-Etienne | St-Marcel-Bel-Accueil | 25-20 | ||||||
Samedi 23 Mai 2015 | (16) | Annecy | Annonay | 34-13 | ||||||
32emes de finale | ||||||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (17) | FCTT | Boucau Tarnos | 16-9 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (1) | Houilles | Rennes | 15-30 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (2) | Plouzane | Courbevoie | 20-14 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (3) | Trignac | Drancy | 8-19 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (4) | Beauvais | Le Rheu | 11-9 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (5) | Vitry | Saint-Denis | 12-28 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (6) | Epernay | Auxerre | 30-21 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (7) | Bords de Marne | Chartres | 0-36 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (8) | Bourges | Ris-Orangis | 19-16 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (9) | Surgères | Clermont-Cournon | 18-14 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (10) | Arpajon | Saint-Junien | 33-7 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (11) | Issoire | Isle sur Vienne | 27-14 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (12) | Nontron | Ussel | 41-13 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (14) | Grenade sur Garonne | Mérignac | 32-28 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (15) | Tournon | Aire sur Adour | 34-17 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (16) | Nogaro | Saint Yrieix La Perche | 21-20 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (18) | Navarrenx | Vic Bigorre | 26-16 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (19) | Hasparren | Peyrehorade | 16-9 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (20) | Pamiers | Pont Long | 32-9 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (21) | Argelès-sur-Mer | Gruissan | 19-9 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (22) | Castelnaudary | Bleu et Blanc | 13-6 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (23) | Vendres-Lespignan | Berre | 12-17 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (24) | Martigues | Villelongue de la Salanque | 19-19 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (25) | Lons-le-Saunier | Montélimar | 13-20 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (26) | Six-Fours | Pontarlier | 32-12 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (27) | Uzes | Tavaux-Damparis | 9-25 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (28) | Belleville | Cavaillon | 11-6 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (29) | US Rhône XV | Saint-Etienne | 6-22 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (30) | Givors | St-Marcel-Bel-Accueil | 18-27 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (31) | Izeaux | Annecy | 16-18 | ||||||
Samedi 25 Avril 2015 | (32) | Annonay | Saint-Priest | 18-20 | ||||||
Dimanche 26 Avril 2015 | (13) | Mugron | Lévézou Segala | 27-19 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (17) | Boucau Tarnos | FCTT | 22-10 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (1) | Rennes | Houilles | 26-7 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (2) | Courbevoie | Plouzane | 18-9 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (3) | Drancy | Trignac | 44-22 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (4) | Le Rheu | Beauvais | 18-26 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (5) | Saint-Denis | Vitry | 25-0 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (6) | Auxerre | Epernay | 29-10 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (7) | Chartres | Bords de Marne | 62-5 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (8) | Ris-Orangis | Bourges | 11-11 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (9) | Clermont-Cournon | Surgères | 34-3 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (10) | Saint-Junien | Arpajon | 33-5 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (11) | Isle sur Vienne | Issoire | 20-13 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (12) | Ussel | Nontron | 38-0 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (13) | Lévézou Segala | Mugron | 32-23 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (14) | Mérignac | Grenade sur Garonne | 19-31 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (15) | Aire sur Adour | Tournon | 35-7 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (16) | Saint Yrieix La Perche | Nogaro | 26-10 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (18) | Vic Bigorre | Navarrenx | 21-9 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (19) | Peyrehorade | Hasparren | 14-8 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (20) | Pont Long | Pamiers | 22-14 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (21) | Gruissan | Argelès-sur-Mer | 27-10 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (22) | Bleu et Blanc | Castelnaudary | 15-8 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (23) | Berre | Vendres-Lespignan | 38-12 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (24) | Villelongue de la Salanque | Martigues | 28-17 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (25) | Montélimar | Lons-le-Saunier | 21-7 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (26) | Pontarlier | Six-Fours | 21-7 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (27) | Tavaux-Damparis | Uzes | 55-0 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (28) | Cavaillon | Belleville | 34-20 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (29) | Saint-Etienne | US Rhône XV | 23-7 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (30) | St-Marcel-Bel-Accueil | Givors | 24-5 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (31) | Annecy | Izeaux | 33-14 | ||||||
Samedi 2 Mai 2015 | (32) | Saint-Priest | Annonay | 9-15 |