Itsrugby.fr : actualites, resultats, classements, stats ...
    Connexion
Menu
Nom
Prénom
Nationalité
Poste
Valider la recherche
SAISON 2024/2025
Par compétition
ou Par pays

436 Joueurs

[A-G] [H-M] [N-T] [U-Z]

Abescat-Leroy, Baptiste3eme ligne(Béziers)
Abuladze, NikaPilier(Montpellier)
Abzhandadze, Tedo1/2 Ouverture(Aurillac)
Acosta Pimentel, TomasCentre(Suresnes)
Adélaïde, Thomas2eme ligne(Bourgoin)
Affane, ZacchariePilier(Brive)
Ahmed, StéphaneAilier(Stade Français)
Ainsley, JermainePilier(LOU)
Akhaladze, GiorgiPilier(Clermont)
Ala'alatoa, MichaelPilier(Clermont)
Aletti, Arnaud3eme ligne(Dax)
Allan, TommasoArrière(USAP)
Allen, Liam3eme ligne(LOU)
Ambadiang, ChristianAilier(Castres)
Aptsiauri, IrakliPilier(LOU)
Arnold, YanPilier(Carcassonne)
Astle, John Charles2eme ligne(Rouen)
Aucagne, Antoine1/2 Ouverture(USAP)
Audoire, NailPilier(Suresnes)
Augry, MaelTalonneur(Angoulème)
Auradou, PaulArrière(Nice)
Aviragnet, Gabriel1/2 Ouverture(Albi)
Ayarza Saporta, InakiCentre(Vannes)
Azais, NathanArrière(US Bressane)
Bachelier, Lucas3eme ligne(USAP)
Baget, RémyAilier(Castres)
Bamba, DembaPilier(Racing 92)
Banos, Léo3eme ligne(Stade Toulousain)
Bazin, Gregoire3eme ligne(Colomiers)
Beaudaux, QuentinTalonneur(Chambéry)
Begic, LukaTalonneur(Mont de Marsan)
Beheregaray, YohanTalonneur(Biarritz)
Bekoshvili, SosoPilier(Rouen)
Bekov, Nikita2eme ligne(Suresnes)
Benmegal, EnzoArrière(Racing 92)
Beria, GiorgiPilier(USAP)
Bernadet, Alexis1/2 Melee(Montpellier)
Bertheau, Ewan3eme ligne(Mont de Marsan)
Bessonart, XimunPilier(Tarbes)
Bibi Biziwu, DanielPilier(Pau)
Bitz, Clément2eme ligne(Montauban)
Blanc, Julien1/2 Melee(Massy)
Bloemen, Koen2eme ligne(Aurillac)
Bogado, Martin GabrielArrière(Oyonnax)
Bonnard, AlexTalonneur(Vienne)
Bonneval, ArthurAilier(Biarritz)
Bordelai, AndyPilier(Bayonne)
Bordoli, Serafin1/2 Ouverture(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Borie, AlexandreArrière(Massy)
Bosch, Curwin Dominique1/2 Ouverture(Brive)
Botha, Arno3eme ligne(LOU)
Boubila, IanTalonneur(Aix-en-Provence)
Boulassel, YanisTalonneur(Toulon)
Bouregba, Kamil3eme ligne(Bourgoin)
Bousquet, Corentin3eme ligne(Carcassonne)
Brazo, Alan3eme ligne(USAP)
Bretagnolle, Jean-BaptisteAilier(Langon)
Brocal, Matias1/2 Melee(Tarbes)
Brookes, KieranPilier(USAP)
Brosset, RémiArrière(Angoulème)
Buliruarua, EnerikoCentre(USAP)
Calas, Vincent3eme ligne(Albi)
Calmon, Guillem3eme ligne(Albi)
Camacho, Hugo1/2 Melee(Béziers)
Camou, YonAilier(Périgueux)
Campeggia, Florent1/2 Melee(Rouen)
Carbery, JoeyArrière(Union Bordeaux Begles)
Carbonel, Louis1/2 Ouverture(Stade Français)
Carbou, RaphaëlTalonneur(Carcassonne)
Carreras, MateoAilier(Bayonne)
Casadei, DinoPilier(Dax)
Cassang, Charlie1/2 Melee(LOU)
Castant, ArthurTalonneur(Albi)
Cazale-Debat, Bastien1/2 Melee(Langon)
Ceccarelli, PietroPilier(USAP)
Ceyte, Thomas2eme ligne(Clermont)
Chataignier, JeremyTalonneur(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Chouzenoux, Baptiste3eme ligne(Bayonne)
Collet, BaptistePilier(Chambéry)
Collier, WillPilier(Castres)
Colombet, MathiasArrière(Pau)
Corato, NicolasPilier(Castres)
Cornet, Guillaume3eme ligne(Lombez Samatan)
Costa Storti, RaffaeleAilier(Stade Français)
Couchinave, BaptisteCentre(Albi)
Couly, RobinTalonneur(Racing 92)
Coustalat, Mattéo3eme ligne(Albi)
Cowley, Simon3eme ligne(Massy)
Credoz, Loïc3eme ligne(Pau)
Cretu, ThomasPilier(Stade Français)
Cross, Sam3eme ligne(Tarbes)
Crossdale, AlistairAilier(USAP)
Dachary, ThéoCentre(Rouen)
Daly, TomCentre(Nice)
Daly, Sam3eme ligne(Bourgoin)
Danovaro, TomCentre(Bourgoin)
Davetawalu, Isikili Seva2eme ligne(Langon)
De Clercq, Jean-BaptistePilier(Albi)
De Giovanni, Mathieu2eme ligne(Agen)
de la Fuente, JeronimoCentre(USAP)
de la Vega, Joaquin3eme ligne(Colomiers)
De Molder, Thomas3eme ligne(Langon)
de Nardi, AlexandreArrière(Mont de Marsan)
De Prieelle, Tobias3eme ligne(Aurillac)
Debaes, Thibault1/2 Ouverture(Biarritz)
Debetz, BenjaminArrière(Rouen)
Debladis, Vincent1/2 Ouverture(Langon)
Decaux, AlexisPilier(Rouen)
Deghmache, Sadek1/2 Melee(USAP)
Delbois Fontaine, Hilan2eme ligne(Massy)
Deleuze, Tom1/2 Ouverture(Nevers)
Della Schiava, Noé3eme ligne(USAP)
Depoortere, Jules3eme ligne(Langon)
Deschaux, Hugo1/2 Melee(Vienne)
Devaux, BrucePilier(USAP)
Dione, Robin3eme ligne(Bayonne)
Dit Robaglia, YanisAilier(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Djehi, HugoPilier(Vannes)
Dodson, Cam2eme ligne(Béziers)
Dominguez, Joaquin2eme ligne(Chambéry)
Dorrival, JulesArrière(Vienne)
Dospital, TéoArrière(Albi)
Doucet, Clément1/2 Ouverture(Vienne)
Doyhenard, LukasCentre(Carcassonne)
Dridi, ErwanAilier(Brive)
du Plessis, Willem Hendrik Jacques2eme ligne(Bath)
Dubecq, JulesAilier(Colomiers)
Dubois, LucasAilier(USAP)
Ducat, Guillaume2eme ligne(Castres)
Dufau, Thibault1/2 Melee(Nice)
Duguivalu, Alvereti FreddyCentre(USAP)
Dulucq, Thibaut1/2 Melee(Périgueux)
Dupichot, LouisAilier(USAP)
Dyer, Darrell2eme ligne(Narbonne)
Ecochard, Tom1/2 Melee(USAP)
El Bibouji, HayamTalonneur(Agen)
El Khattabi, Ilan1/2 Melee(Rouen)
Erasmus, ChristianAilier(Nice)
Erasmus, Johan MeesPilier(Niort)
Escande, AllanTalonneur(Albi)
Escobar, DiegoTalonneur(Racing 92)
Escribe, GaëlAilier(Lavaur)
Espeut, MaximeCentre(Montauban)
Esterhuizen, Adriaan PeterCentre(Sharks)
Eymeri, Aubin1/2 Melee(Chambéry)
Ezeala, SamuelCentre(Stade Français)
Fa'asalele, Piula2eme ligne(Biarritz)
Fa'aso'o, So'otala3eme ligne(USAP)
Farrell, Owen1/2 Ouverture(Racing 92)
Favier, AnthonyCentre(Massy)
Favretto, Alexandre1/2 Melee(Albi)
Fernandez, Thiago3eme ligne(Vienne)
Fichten, GrégoryPilier(Narbonne)
Forner, ThéoAilier(USAP)
Fournier, YohanAilier(Suresnes)
Foursans-Bourdette, Louis1/2 Ouverture(Stade Français)
Frisch, AntoineCentre(Toulon)
Fromenteze, Victor2eme ligne(US Bressane)
Fugit, AdrianCentre(Bourgoin)
Gabriel, Chris2eme ligne(Clermont)
Gallagher, MattArrière(Benetton Rugby Treviso)
Garnier, Clément1/2 Ouverture(Bourgoin)
Gianet, MaximeArrière(Carcassonne)
Giannini, Pedro2eme ligne(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Giorgadze, Otar3eme ligne(Valence Romans Drome Rugby)
Giresse, TimAilier(Périgueux)
Goginava, LukaPilier(Mont de Marsan)
Gomes Sa, CedatePilier(LOU)
Gontineac, TaylorCentre(Béziers)
Gopperth, Jimmy1/2 Ouverture(Aix-en-Provence)
Goutard, BorisArrière(Narbonne)
Gouzou, Maxime3eme ligne(LOU)
Grandidier, AaronAilier(Pau)
Gratien, MatthysAilier(Angoulème)
Graulier, Kenji3eme ligne(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Gray, Jonny2eme ligne(Union Bordeaux Begles)
Guillemin, BastienAilier(Biarritz)
Habel Kuffner, Giovanni3eme ligne(Bayonne)
Hanigan, Ned2eme ligne(Aix-en-Provence)
Haouas, MohamedPilier(Montpellier)
Hardwick, Richard3eme ligne(Grenoble)
Hart, James1/2 Melee(Narbonne)
Hartmann, SimonArrière(Albi)
Hastings, Adam1/2 Ouverture(Glasgow Warriors)
Hemery, Anthime3eme ligne(Clermont)
Hendrickx, Maximillien2eme ligne(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Hogg, StuartArrière(Montpellier)
Holmes, Zack1/2 Ouverture(Oyonnax)
Horvath, Yanis2eme ligne(Albi)
Hourcade, Aitor3eme ligne(Bayonne)
Hughes, Gonzalo EzequielPilier(Périgueux)
Huguet, Pierre3eme ligne(Stade Français)
Iashagashvili, Ioane3eme ligne(Mont de Marsan)
Ibanez, Mateo3eme ligne(Carcassonne)
Ivaldi, MickaëlTalonneur(Toulon)
Jacobs, Tiaan3eme ligne(Union Bordeaux Begles)
Jacomme, VictorienCentre(Albi)
Jalagonia, Tornike3eme ligne(Aix-en-Provence)
Jaminet, KylianArrière(Biarritz)
Janse van Rensburg, RohanCentre(Union Bordeaux Begles)
Jarreau, Camille3eme ligne(Albi)
Javaux, Maxime1/2 Ouverture(Rouen)
Jedrasiak, Paul2eme ligne(Castres)
Jolmes, Thomas2eme ligne(Pau)
Jonas, JoeArrière(Stade Français)
Jonker, Johannes Gideon AndriesPilier(Grenoble)
Judge, ChristianPilier(Béziers)
Jules-Rosette, Jean-MaxenceTalonneur(Mont de Marsan)
Kaulashvili, LeskoPilier(Pau)
Kessler, GermanTalonneur(Rouen)
Kirschfink, RobinAilier(Carcassonne)
Kiteau, HenzoPilier(Brive)
Kitwanga, Ian3eme ligne(Angoulème)
Klemenczak, OlivierCentre(Pau)
Knox, KeynanPilier(Bourgoin)
Kolokilagi, TomaTalonneur(Colomiers)
Kotze, Juan1/2 Ouverture(Périgueux)
Kpoku, Joel2eme ligne(Pau)
Kpoku, Jonathan2eme ligne(Albi)
Labouteley, Tristan2eme ligne(USAP)
Lachaud, TheoTalonneur(Colomiers)
Lacombe, Christian1/2 Ouverture(Massy)
Lafon, MathisCentre(Angoulème)
Lam, SeilalaTalonneur(USAP)
Lancaster, DanCentre(Racing 92)
Lane, OwenCentre(Valence Romans Drome Rugby)
Lavanini, Tomas2eme ligne(LOU)
Lavernhe, Dorian1/2 Ouverture(Périgueux)
Lavetanakoroi, Kemueli2eme ligne(Langon)
Lawes, Courtney2eme ligne(Brive)
Le Roux, Neil1/2 Melee(Bath)
Lefort, QuentinAilier(Langon)
Leiataua, ManuTalonneur(Périgueux)
Leindekar, Manuel2eme ligne(Oyonnax)
Lemardelet, Maxence3eme ligne(Angoulème)
Lestrade, YanCentre(Grenoble)
Lopez Bontempo, GonzaloCentre(Massy)
Lotrian, SachaPilier(Clermont)
Luc, AymericArrière(Pau)
Ludlam, Lewis3eme ligne(Toulon)
Ma'afu, EfitusiTalonneur(Nevers)
Macharashvili, LashaPilier(Agen)
Madigan, John2eme ligne(Agen)
Malbert, LucasTalonneur(Agen)
Mallez, PaulPilier(Stade Toulousain)
Mamao, MaileCentre(Tarbes)
Manchia, Romain2eme ligne(Carcassonne)
Manu, Atunaisa Taulanga VakaCentre(Nevers)
Manukula, Alexandre2eme ligne(Colomiers)
Margarit, JulesArrière(US Bressane)
Margetts, JoeCentre(US Bressane)
Marrou, LouisCentre(Valence Romans Drome Rugby)
Martin, LucasTalonneur(Bayonne)
Martin, KarlCentre(Aurillac)
Martin, IsmaelTalonneur(Suresnes)
Martinez, ClémentTalonneur(Biarritz)
Martins, Nicolas2eme ligne(Montpellier)
Martins, LucasAilier(Agen)
Marty-Rybak, AntoineTalonneur(Suresnes)
Marzocca, EnzoArrière(Chambéry)
Masibaka, Alexander3eme ligne(Montpellier)
Massa, BarnabéTalonneur(Clermont)
Masse, GatienCentre(Union Bordeaux Begles)
Mataradze, TomikePilier(Nevers)
Matavesi, SamTalonneur(LOU)
Matiu, Temo3eme ligne(Union Bordeaux Begles)
Maunder, Jack1/2 Melee(Agen)
Maximin, Samuel3eme ligne(Brive)
May, JonnyAilier(Angoulème)
Mchelidze, LashaPilier(US Bressane)
McIntyre, Jake1/2 Ouverture(USAP)
Meka, Simon2eme ligne(Albi)
Ménoret, Tanguy1/2 Ouverture(Nice)
Mercadier, Theo2eme ligne(Albi)
Mezou, Timothé2eme ligne(Vannes)
Mikautadze, Konstantin2eme ligne(Brive)
Millet, ThéoCentre(LOU)
Millet, Thomas1/2 Melee(Tarbes)
Miotti, Domingo1/2 Ouverture(Montpellier)
Miquel, Antoine3eme ligne(Oyonnax)
Mirtskhulava, IrakliPilier(Tarbes)
Mirtskhulava, LashaPilier(Tarbes)
Montagne, RegisPilier(Clermont)
Montgaillard, VictorTalonneur(USAP)
Moon, Alexander2eme ligne(Bayonne)
Moorby, JoshArrière(Montpellier)
Mouchous, Baptiste1/2 Ouverture(Montauban)
Moukoro, ThomasPilier(Racing 92)
Mousties, Nicolas3eme ligne(Narbonne)
Moustin, MaelArrière(Montpellier)
Mouton, GerswinCentre(Grenoble)
Munilla, Tomas1/2 Melee(Carcassonne)
Muric, ErvinAilier(Marcq-en-Baroeuil)
Murusidze, GelaPilier(Chambéry)
Muscarditz, PeyoCentre(Agen)
Nacika, Ratu3eme ligne(Dax)
Naiyaravoro, TaqeleAilier(Narbonne)
Naqalevu, ApisaiCentre(USAP)
Naqiri Kunavore, NasoniCentre(Albi)
Narisia, Peniami NasaliTalonneur(Oyonnax)
Nayacavelu, WaiseaCentre(Sale)
Neisen, AndersonArrière(Périgueux)
Nicotera, GiacomoTalonneur(Stade Français)
Nollet, Samuel3eme ligne(Angoulème)
North, GeorgeAilier(Aix-en-Provence)
Nyakane, Trevor NtandoPilier(Sharks)
O'Shea, Darren2eme ligne(Valence Romans Drome Rugby)
Odishvili, OmarPilier(Brive)
Okeamoa-Luamanu, Lui2eme ligne(Vienne)
Olender, Thibault1/2 Ouverture(Bourgoin)
Orie, Marvin2eme ligne(USAP)
Oulai, Evrard Dion2eme ligne(Albi)
Oviedo, Joaquin3eme ligne(USAP)
Pacchiana, MatisAilier(Albi)
Palmier, Marc1/2 Ouverture(Grenoble)
Paulino, Maselino2eme ligne(Marcq-en-Baroeuil)
Pauta, Otonuku Jr3eme ligne(Béziers)
Perchaud, MatisPilier(Union Bordeaux Begles)
Perese, IzaiaCentre(Leicester)
Perez, Alexandre1/2 Ouverture(Tarbes)
Perrin, Mael2eme ligne(Aurillac)
Pertaia, GiorgiPilier(Grenoble)
Petriashvili, LukaTalonneur(Stade Français)
Pichon, LilianAilier(Carcassonne)
Picquette, Rémi2eme ligne(Pau)
Pimienta, PaulCentre(Brive)
Pindor, LucasPilier(Albi)
Pisano, VictorCentre(Albi)
Plantier, AlexandrePilier(Biarritz)
Plisson, Jules1/2 Ouverture(Aix-en-Provence)
Poloniati, Veikoso2eme ligne(Bayonne)
Polutele, Maka2eme ligne(Nevers)
Ponpon, Waël3eme ligne(Mont de Marsan)
Ponsole, Ianis3eme ligne(Bourgoin)
Pourteau, Franck1/2 Ouverture(Agen)
Powell, ChristaCentre(Montpellier)
Proult, ArthurCentre(Angoulème)
Puletua, JordanCentre(Carcassonne)
Puyo, ArnaudTalonneur(Aurillac)
Qadiri, KarimAilier(Oyonnax)
Queheille, Gilen1/2 Melee(Albi)
Rabut, MaëlanCentre(Oyonnax)
Raivono, KamilieniAilier(Albi)
Ramasabina, Taniela2eme ligne(Doncaster)
Ratajczak, JulienTalonneur(Bourgoin)
Regard, ThibautCentre(LOU)
Reilhes, HugoPilier(Stade Toulousain)
Reinard, TheoAilier(Albi)
Renda, SimonCentre(Montauban)
Reteau, Sylvère1/2 Melee(Dax)
Reybier, EnzoAilier(Union Bordeaux Begles)
Ricquebourg, Simon1/2 Ouverture(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Rimet, Liam1/2 Melee(Bourgoin)
Rixen, Oskar2eme ligne(Clermont)
Robertson-McCoy, DominicPilier(Aurillac)
Robinson, Sean JackCentre(Albi)
Robson, Arwel1/2 Ouverture(Chambéry)
Rodda, Izack2eme ligne(Aix-en-Provence)
Rodor, Mattéo1/2 Melee(Valence Romans Drome Rugby)
Roelofse, Nemo GuntherPilier(USAP)
Ross, TomPilier(Nice)
Ruaud, Julien3eme ligne(Rouen)
Ruiz, IgnacioTalonneur(USAP)
Sanchez, RaphaëlCentre(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Santamaria, LucasPilier(Tarbes)
Sarrasin, Hugo3eme ligne(Nice)
Sauveterre, ThomasTalonneur(Aix-en-Provence)
Sawailau, EdwardAilier(Oyonnax)
Searle, Billy1/2 Ouverture(Agen)
Sebire, ThibaudPilier(Suresnes)
Segonds, Joris1/2 Ouverture(Bayonne)
Selma, Joaquim3eme ligne(Vienne)
Sentubery, Clément3eme ligne(Angoulème)
Serrano, BaptisteCentre(Colomiers)
Seunes, Ugo1/2 Ouverture(Aurillac)
Shvangiradze, Beka3eme ligne(LOU)
Sidobre, Maxime1/2 Melee(Brive)
Sinckler, KylePilier(Toulon)
Sirgel, Hanru3eme ligne(Grenoble)
Soave, AntoinePilier(Albi)
Sobela, Patrick3eme ligne(USAP)
Socino, SantiagoTalonneur(Agen)
Soufflet, Mathieu2eme ligne(Tarbes)
Soulan, Jules1/2 Ouverture(Aix-en-Provence)
Soury, BastienTalonneur(Grenoble)
Spanderashvili, Ilia3eme ligne(Valence Romans Drome Rugby)
Stafford, AaronCentre(US Bressane)
Swanepoel, TiaanArrière(Tarbes)
Swinton, Lachlan3eme ligne(Union Bordeaux Begles)
Tabarot, YanTalonneur(Chambéry)
Tabidze, LashaPilier(Chambéry)
Tabu, KavekiniAilier(Périgueux)
Tafili, PauloPilier(Oyonnax)
Takulua, Sonatane1/2 Melee(Chambéry)
Tambwe, MadoshAilier(Montpellier)
Tanguy, Mathieu2eme ligne(USAP)
Taofifenua, Romain2eme ligne(Racing 92)
Taofifenua, Filimo3eme ligne(Biarritz)
Tauzin, LucasAilier(Clermont)
Tchapnga, DimitriPilier(Bourgoin)
Tchaptchet Noutcha, AlexandreArrière(LOU)
Tetrashvili, GiorgiPilier(USAP)
Timani, Lopeti3eme ligne(Narbonne)
Timu, Caleb3eme ligne(Colomiers)
Trabelsi, YanisPilier(Suresnes)
Trauth, MarcoPilier(Béziers)
Tripier, KillianTalonneur(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Tuifagalele, Soro2eme ligne(Bourgoin)
Tuilagi, ManuCentre(Bayonne)
Tuilagi, Posolo2eme ligne(USAP)
Tuimaba, AminiasiAilier(Béziers)
Tuqovu Ramototabua, Veresa3eme ligne(Oyonnax)
van der Merwe, Christiaan2eme ligne(Vannes)
van Tonder, Jacobus3eme ligne(USAP)
Vasuinubu, AvenisiAilier(Albi)
Vatubua, Ratu NailomaTalonneur(Langon)
Velarte, Lucas3eme ligne(USAP)
Venter, ReinachTalonneur(Albi)
Verdu, Hugo1/2 Ouverture(Brive)
Veredamu, TaviteAilier(USAP)
Vettore, Guilhem3eme ligne(Vienne)
Veyrac, Simon3eme ligne(Suresnes)
Vial, VincentPilier(Valence Romans Drome Rugby)
Viallard, Kevin1/2 Melee(Clermont)
Vidal, Théo1/2 Melee(Albi)
Vieilledent, Raphaël2eme ligne(Périgueux)
Vignolles, Ugo2eme ligne(Nevers)
Villerouge, GabinTalonneur(Carcassonne)
Villière, GabinAilier(Toulon)
Vincent, Thomas1/2 Ouverture(Montpellier)
Vunipola, Billy3eme ligne(Montpellier)
Warion, Adrien2eme ligne(USAP)
Welsch, ValentinPilier(Aurillac)
Witt, Quentin3eme ligne(US Bressane)
Zabala Arrieta, JonPilier(Pau)
Zenon, ThomasArrière(Brive)

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY