FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
RU / IRLANDE |
---|
HEMISPHERE SUD |
---|
XIII |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
AUTRES |
---|
Vue rapide Brèves Classement Calendrier Phases finales Stat Palmarès
Brèves
Journée 22 |
Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 | ||||||||||||
Arras | Le Rheu | 12-28 | ||||||||||
Rennes | Beauvais | 43-31 | ||||||||||
Gennevilliers | Drancy | 17-14 | BD | |||||||||
Saint-Denis | Domont | BO | 52-3 | |||||||||
Marcq-en-Baroeul | Bobigny | 21-19 | BD | |||||||||
Plaisir | Chartres | 19-43 | BO |
Rg | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | P. | C. | +/- | BO | BD | CB | |||||||||||
1 | Rennes | 99 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 776 | 304 | 472 | 11 | 2 | 53 | |||||||||||
2 | Beauvais | 84 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 782 | 454 | 328 | 9 | 3 | 32 | |||||||||||
3 | Chartres | 69 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 569 | 443 | 126 | 6 | 3 | 17 | |||||||||||
4 | Drancy | 68 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 596 | 404 | 192 | 9 | 3 | 28 | |||||||||||
5 | Bobigny | 65 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 767 | 486 | 281 | 8 | 4 | 28 | |||||||||||
6 | Saint-Denis | 65 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 567 | 421 | 146 | 5 | 6 | 19 | |||||||||||
7 | Le Rheu | 63 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 515 | 372 | 143 | 4 | 5 | 15 | |||||||||||
8 | Gennevilliers | 60 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 503 | 473 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 12 | |||||||||||
9 | Marcq-en-Baroeul | 40 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 382 | 514 | -132 | 1 | 5 | -8 | |||||||||||
10 | Plaisir | 25 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 372 | 748 | -376 | 2 | 3 | -19 | |||||||||||
11 | Arras | 19 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 301 | 873 | -572 | 0 | 3 | -33 | |||||||||||
12 | Domont | 6 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 269 | 836 | -567 | 0 | 4 | -36 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , Relégation , |
Journée 22 |
Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 | ||||||||||||
Bourges | Orsay | BD | 15-19 | |||||||||
Epernay | PUC | BO | 20-18 | BD | ||||||||
Ris-Orangis | Orléans | 11-34 | BO | |||||||||
Le Creusot | Clamart | BO | 71-14 | |||||||||
Nuits-Saint-Georges | Antony | BO | 46-20 | |||||||||
Meaux | Beaune | 17-59 | BO |
Rg | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | P. | C. | +/- | BO | BD | CB | |||||||||||
1 | Beaune | 104 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 944 | 410 | 534 | 13 | 3 | 52 | |||||||||||
2 | Orsay | 84 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 618 | 347 | 271 | 8 | 4 | 36 | |||||||||||
3 | Nuits-Saint-Georges | 78 | 25 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 574 | 371 | 203 | 8 | 4 | 26 | |||||||||||
4 | Orléans | 74 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 583 | 422 | 161 | 6 | 4 | 22 | |||||||||||
5 | Epernay | 59 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 448 | 415 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 27 | |||||||||||
6 | Le Creusot | 49 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 461 | 468 | -7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | Bourges | 48 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 360 | 431 | -71 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
8 | PUC | 46 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 437 | 501 | -64 | 2 | 8 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | Clamart | 46 | 29 | 10 | 1 | 18 | 479 | 752 | -273 | 0 | 4 | -14 | |||||||||||
10 | Ris-Orangis | 41 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 428 | 547 | -119 | 3 | 6 | -7 | |||||||||||
11 | Antony | 39 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 391 | 486 | -95 | 3 | 6 | -9 | |||||||||||
12 | Meaux | 11 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 286 | 859 | -573 | 0 | 3 | -37 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , Relégation , |
Journée 22 |
Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 | ||||||||||||
Rumilly | Montmélian | 43-35 | ||||||||||
Meyzieu | Saint-Priest | 21-12 | ||||||||||
Vinay | Annecy | BO | 20-6 | |||||||||
Villefranche-sur-Saone | Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs | BO | 42-21 | |||||||||
Bellegarde | Voiron | 26-26 | ||||||||||
Saint-savin | Pontarlier | BO | 49-15 |
Rg | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | P. | C. | +/- | BO | BD | CB | |||||||||||
1 | Rumilly | 98 | 28 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 826 | 494 | 332 | 8 | 6 | 46 | |||||||||||
2 | Meyzieu | 81 | 29 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 670 | 631 | 39 | 2 | 5 | 21 | |||||||||||
3 | Voiron | 72 | 27 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 761 | 562 | 199 | 2 | 6 | 30 | |||||||||||
4 | Saint-savin | 67 | 28 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 663 | 608 | 55 | 2 | 5 | 11 | |||||||||||
5 | Vinay | 66 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 524 | 498 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 18 | |||||||||||
6 | Annecy | 64 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 536 | 500 | 36 | 2 | 6 | 12 | |||||||||||
7 | Saint-Priest | 61 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 534 | 504 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 13 | |||||||||||
8 | Bellegarde | 52 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 464 | 591 | -127 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Montmélian | 50 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 607 | 552 | 55 | 3 | 7 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Villefranche-sur-Saone | 48 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 522 | 596 | -74 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs | 48 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 536 | 703 | -167 | 0 | 8 | -4 | |||||||||||
12 | Pontarlier | 36 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 412 | 615 | -203 | 1 | 3 | -12 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , Relégation , |
Journée 22 |
Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 | ||||||||||||
Chateaurenard | Martigues | BO | 57-17 | |||||||||
La Valette | Berre | 37-31 | BD | |||||||||
Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus | Tricastin | 22-35 | ||||||||||
Montélimar | Nice | 7-57 | BO | |||||||||
Bédarrides | Annonay | BO | 52-10 |
Rg | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | P. | C. | +/- | BO | BD | CB | |||||||||||
1 | Nice | 110 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1036 | 259 | 777 | 16 | 0 | 58 | |||||||||||
2 | Bédarrides | 69 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 624 | 344 | 280 | 8 | 3 | 29 | |||||||||||
3 | St Jean en Royans | 61 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 531 | 413 | 118 | 3 | 2 | 17 | |||||||||||
4 | Chateaurenard | 58 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 504 | 449 | 55 | 6 | 4 | 18 | |||||||||||
5 | Tricastin | 52 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 487 | 475 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 12 | |||||||||||
6 | Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus | 47 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 482 | 538 | -56 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | Annonay | 47 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 435 | 505 | -70 | 3 | 0 | 11 | |||||||||||
8 | Montélimar | 34 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 405 | 551 | -146 | 3 | 3 | -10 | |||||||||||
9 | Berre | 34 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 399 | 546 | -147 | 0 | 4 | -6 | |||||||||||
10 | La Valette | 26 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 393 | 598 | -205 | 0 | 4 | -14 | |||||||||||
11 | Martigues | 13 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 307 | 853 | -546 | 0 | 1 | -27 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , Relégation , |
Journée 22 |
Rg | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | P. | C. | +/- | BO | BD | CB | |||||||||||
1 | Mazamet | 75 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 577 | 373 | 204 | 6 | 1 | 31 | |||||||||||
2 | Villefranche de Lauragais | 73 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 533 | 360 | 173 | 5 | 6 | 25 | |||||||||||
3 | Millau | 70 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 572 | 457 | 115 | 3 | 5 | 22 | |||||||||||
4 | Leucate Roquefort | 68 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 590 | 472 | 118 | 5 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||
5 | Pamiers | 55 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 440 | 403 | 37 | 1 | 10 | 7 | |||||||||||
6 | Toulouse EC | 53 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 488 | 482 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Argelès-sur-Mer | 53 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 520 | 616 | -96 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | Balma | 51 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 493 | 626 | -133 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||
9 | Prades | 47 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 467 | 530 | -63 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | Castelnaudary | 42 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 392 | 502 | -110 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | Salanque Côte Radieuse XV | 41 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 390 | 452 | -62 | 2 | 5 | -7 | |||||||||||
12 | Saverdun | 29 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 413 | 645 | -232 | 0 | 7 | -19 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , Relégation , |
Journée 22 |
Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 | ||||||||||||
Lévézou Segala | Fleurance | 27-27 | ||||||||||
Rieumes | Tournefeuille | 28-24 | BD | |||||||||
Gimont | Castelsarrasin | 34-26 | ||||||||||
L Isle Jourdain | Decazeville | BO | 39-21 | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande | Cahors | BO | 36-10 | |||||||||
Gaillac | Lannemezan | BO | 45-29 |
Rg | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | P. | C. | +/- | BO | BD | CB | |||||||||||
1 | Fleurance | 80 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 595 | 396 | 199 | 6 | 2 | 32 | |||||||||||
2 | Lannemezan | 69 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 464 | 342 | 122 | 4 | 4 | 24 | |||||||||||
3 | Miélan-Mirande | 68 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 477 | 387 | 90 | 2 | 5 | 19 | |||||||||||
4 | L Isle Jourdain | 67 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 406 | 374 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 19 | |||||||||||
5 | Gaillac | 63 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 606 | 519 | 87 | 5 | 4 | 11 | |||||||||||
6 | Cahors | 61 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 517 | 458 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
7 | Castelsarrasin | 47 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 441 | 508 | -67 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | Tournefeuille | 46 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 508 | 536 | -28 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | Rieumes | 45 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 414 | 454 | -40 | 1 | 11 | -4 | |||||||||||
10 | Lévézou Segala | 42 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 391 | 579 | -188 | 1 | 5 | -6 | |||||||||||
11 | Decazeville | 37 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 402 | 556 | -154 | 2 | 7 | -15 | |||||||||||
12 | Gimont | 34 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 406 | 550 | -144 | 0 | 7 | -17 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , Relégation , |
Journée 22 |
Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 | ||||||||||||
Hagetmau | Hasparren | BO | 25-21 | BD | ||||||||
Nafarroa | Peyrehorade | 15-12 | BD | |||||||||
Lourdes | Saint Paul les Dax | 32-19 | ||||||||||
Mauléon | Aire sur Adour | BO | 45-3 | |||||||||
Orthez | Ger/Séron/Bédeille | BO | 36-18 | |||||||||
Boucau Tarnos | Morlaàs | 24-15 |
Rg | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | P. | C. | +/- | BO | BD | CB | |||||||||||
1 | Nafarroa | 76 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 518 | 327 | 191 | 7 | 4 | 31 | |||||||||||
2 | Orthez | 75 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 497 | 331 | 166 | 5 | 5 | 30 | |||||||||||
3 | Mauléon | 74 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 513 | 340 | 173 | 6 | 5 | 29 | |||||||||||
4 | Peyrehorade | 67 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 488 | 429 | 59 | 1 | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||
5 | Morlaàs | 64 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 512 | 364 | 148 | 7 | 6 | 19 | |||||||||||
6 | Saint Paul les Dax | 59 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 415 | 435 | -20 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |||||||||||
7 | Boucau Tarnos | 51 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 439 | 433 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||||||||
8 | Hagetmau | 50 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 439 | 504 | -65 | 1 | 6 | -1 | |||||||||||
9 | Hasparren | 42 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 414 | 523 | -109 | 1 | 6 | -3 | |||||||||||
10 | Lourdes | 38 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 396 | 497 | -101 | 0 | 5 | -3 | |||||||||||
11 | Aire sur Adour | 34 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 331 | 574 | -243 | 3 | 4 | -11 | |||||||||||
12 | Ger/Séron/Bédeille | 27 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 365 | 534 | -169 | 0 | 4 | -20 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , Relégation , |
Journée 22 |
Dimanche 22 Avril 2018 | ||||||||||||
Isle sur Vienne | Puilboreau | BO | 80-14 | |||||||||
Casteljaloux | Clermont-Cournon | BO | 36-19 | |||||||||
Lormont | Salles | 32-45 | BO | |||||||||
Saint Yrieix La Perche | Issoire | 14-11 | BD | |||||||||
Marmande | Tulle | 35-29 | BD | |||||||||
Malemort | Saint-Junien | 29-15 |
Rg | Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | P. | C. | +/- | BO | BD | CB | |||||||||||
1 | Marmande | 82 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 694 | 309 | 385 | 11 | 3 | 42 | |||||||||||
2 | Issoire | 72 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 552 | 358 | 194 | 6 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||
3 | Malemort | 61 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 426 | 374 | 52 | 5 | 4 | 17 | |||||||||||
4 | Tulle | 57 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 432 | 320 | 112 | 2 | 5 | 17 | |||||||||||
5 | Casteljaloux | 57 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 473 | 444 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 13 | |||||||||||
6 | Salles | 55 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 511 | 402 | 109 | 8 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||||
7 | Lormont | 52 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 480 | 612 | -132 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |||||||||||
8 | Saint Yrieix La Perche | 50 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 379 | 474 | -95 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | Isle sur Vienne | 47 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 516 | 600 | -84 | 1 | 8 | -1 | |||||||||||
10 | Clermont-Cournon | 46 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 493 | 536 | -43 | 3 | 7 | -10 | |||||||||||
11 | Saint-Junien | 43 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 456 | 631 | -175 | 1 | 2 | -5 | |||||||||||
12 | Puilboreau | 26 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 371 | 706 | -335 | 0 | 4 | -22 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , Relégation , |