Itsrugby.fr : actualites, resultats, classements, stats ...
    Connexion
Menu
Nom
Prénom
Nationalité
Poste
Valider la recherche
SAISON 2023/2024
Par compétition
ou Par pays

322 Joueurs

[A-G] [H-M] [N-T] [U-Z]

Aboitiz, BittorPilier(La Seyne)
Acarreta, Alex2eme ligne(Ordizia R.E.)
Aduriz, IkerPilier(Aparejadores Burgos)
Ahuir, German3eme ligne(Les Abelles R.C.)
Aira, PauCentre(F.C. Barcelona)
Alegria Haines, FelipeAilier(F.C. Barcelona)
Alegria Haines, LucasAilier(F.C. Barcelona)
Alonso, HugoCentre(La Seyne)
Alonso, Saul1/2 Melee(Cetransa El Salvador)
Alonso Munoz, MartinAilier(Vannes)
Alonso Villalobos, Félix3eme ligne(Cetransa El Salvador)
Alonso Villaobos, PabloAilier(Cetransa El Salvador)
Altuna, JosuPilier()
Alvarado, Andres OrlandoPilier(Cetransa El Salvador)
Amoros, MathieuArrière(Agde)
Andres, ArnauArrière(Valladolid RAC)
Arana, Alain1/2 Melee(Ordizia R.E.)
Ariceta, Manex3eme ligne(Bayonne)
Arraiza Arribas, Pedro3eme ligne()
Asensi, RomainPilier(Chateaurenard)
Aubanell, Gerard1/2 Melee(Servette Geneve)
Aurrekoetea, Kerman1/2 Melee(Biarritz)
Avila, LucasAilier(Mauléon)
Avino, AlvaroTalonneur(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Ayestaran, Adrien1/2 Melee(Orléans)
Banz Liendo, LucasPilier(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Barranco, DanielCentre(F.C. Barcelona)
Barrios, David1/2 Melee(Cetransa El Salvador)
Barthere, Pierre3eme ligne(Castelsarrasin)
Bay, Estanislao1/2 Melee(SP)
Belie, Mathieu1/2 Ouverture(Saint Jean de Luz)
Bell, John WesselAilier(Cetransa El Salvador)
Benz-Salomon, JonathanPilier(Bristol)
Bermejo, MiguelTalonneur(Les Abelles R.C.)
Blanco, AlbertoPilier(Valladolid RAC)
Blanco Morato, CarlosCentre(Complutense Cisneros)
Bolinches, Enrique(SP)
Bonell, Adria1/2 Ouverture(F.C. Barcelona)
Borondo Hughes, Jaime Beltran2eme ligne(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Borraz, Jose Ramon2eme ligne(Complutense Cisneros)
Bozal, Angel2eme ligne(SP)
Burke, HectorCentre(Les Abelles R.C.)
Bustos, Valentin3eme ligne(Aparejadores Burgos)
Cabale, EmilienAilier(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Cabezas, Harriet3eme ligne(Ordizia R.E.)
Caini, IgnacioTalonneur(Aparejadores Burgos)
Calzon, RaulPilier(Valladolid RAC)
Camarero, JaimeAilier(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Cane, Pedro1/2 Melee(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Canepa, NoahAilier(Aparejadores Burgos)
Cao, Manuel3eme ligne()
Carbonell, Ignasi2eme ligne(Santboiana)
Carmona, AlbertoArrière(Toulon)
Carrasco, Juan1/2 Ouverture(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Castiglioni, Silvio FedericoCentre(SP)
Castro i Medina, GastonTalonneur(F.C. Barcelona)
Catanzaro, DanielCentre(Castres)
Chillida, FranciscoAilier(F.C. Barcelona)
Cian, MartinianoAilier(Valladolid RAC)
Civil, XeromPilier(Bassin Arcachon)
Cladera, IgnacioPilier()
Coma, SergiPilier(Santboiana)
Conejero, José LuisPilier(Les Abelles R.C.)
Cordazzo, Guillermo3eme ligne(Les Abelles R.C.)
Coronado Mico, MarioAilier(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Cosculluela, FranciscoAilier(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Cuadrado, EnriquePilier(SP)
Daniels, JackAilier(Santboiana)
De Goicochea, Aratz1/2 Melee(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
De La Fuente, Carlos1/2 Ouverture(Bayonne)
de la Llana, Gerardo3eme ligne(Cetransa El Salvador)
de la Rubia, Alfredo3eme ligne()
De Minteguiaga, Diego1/2 Melee(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Del Campo, Rodrigo3eme ligne()
del Hoyo, VicenteTalonneur(SP)
Del Olmo, ManuelArrière(Cetransa El Salvador)
Delgado, Rafael3eme ligne(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Diaz del Valle, PepeTalonneur()
Dominguez, GuillermoArrière(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Dominguez, Facundo Nahuel3eme ligne(Santboiana)
Dominguez, JuanCentre(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Dominguez, JoaquinPilier(SP)
Dominguez, Gonzalo1/2 Melee(Valladolid RAC)
Dominguez, TomasPilier(SP)
Durango, AngelPilier(Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély)
Elordi, EnriqueAilier(Cetransa El Salvador)
Elosegui, Inigo3eme ligne(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Elvira, JorgeCentre()
Escudero, Alvar1/2 Melee(Valladolid RAC)
Espinos, GuillermoPilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Ezeala, SamuelCentre(Pau)
Fernandez, GabrielPilier()
Fernandez, Rodrigo3eme ligne(Cetransa El Salvador)
Fernandez-Duran, NicolasPilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Ferrer, Brice3eme ligne(Dax)
Fluxa, Tomeu3eme ligne()
Fonseca, JuanAilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Foulds, Matthew3eme ligne(Santboiana)
Franco, LucAilier(Villeneuve/Lot)
Futeu Youtcheu, ThierryPilier(SP)
Galeano, JorgePilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Gali, Joaquin1/2 Ouverture(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Gallego, PabloTalonneur(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Gallego, DavidTalonneur(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Gallego Gonzalez, David1/2 Ouverture()
Gallegos, Pablo3eme ligne(Valladolid RAC)
Garcia, FelipeTalonneur(Cetransa El Salvador)
Garcia, AntonioAilier(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Garcia, AlvaroTalonneur(Stade Français)
Garcia, SamuelAilier()
Garcia, CarlosTalonneur(F.C. Barcelona)
Garcia, AdrianTalonneur(Aparejadores Burgos)
Garcia, AlejandroCentre(Complutense Cisneros)
Garcia Banuelos, EgoitzCentre(Ordizia R.E.)
Garmendia, ErlantzAilier(Ordizia R.E.)
Garmendia, XabiPilier(Ordizia R.E.)
Garro, VictorPilier(F.C. Barcelona)
Gassot, Alvaro(SP)
Gavidi, Kalokalo (Carlos)2eme ligne(Valladolid RAC)
Gibouin, Gautier3eme ligne(Angoulème)
Gimeno Alvarez, Alex2eme ligne(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Gimeno Soria, Alvar1/2 Ouverture(SP)
Goia Iriberri, JulenAilier(Ordizia R.E.)
Goia Iriberri, Oier3eme ligne(Ordizia R.E.)
Gomez, Pablo2eme ligne(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Gomez, LanderAilier(Ordizia R.E.)
Gomez, PabloCentre(Valladolid RAC)
Gonzalez, David2eme ligne(Nimes)
Gonzalez, GonzaloTalonneur(Complutense Cisneros)
Gonzalez, Jorge3eme ligne(Complutense Cisneros)
Gonzalez, JuanPilier(Cetransa El Salvador)
Gonzalez, XabierAilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Gonzalez, Pablo2eme ligne()
Gonzalez Blanco, DiegoTalonneur(Cetransa El Salvador)
Gonzalez Hernandez, HugoPilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Gorrotxategi, GorkaCentre(Complutense Cisneros)
Gougy, Roman2eme ligne(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Guardiola, SalvadorAilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Guemes, Bautista1/2 Ouverture(SP)
Guerra, Luis2eme ligne(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Guido, Juan Pablo2eme ligne(Les Abelles R.C.)
Guillaume, Lucas3eme ligne(Albi)
Gutierrez Monte, ManuelAilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Hernandez, AsierAilier(Ordizia R.E.)
Hernandez, EduardoPilier(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Hogg, Michael3eme ligne(SP)
Hourcade, Aitor3eme ligne(Bourgoin)
Ibanez, Borja3eme ligne(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Ibanez, Miguel1/2 Melee()
Imaz Agirre, Ekain3eme ligne(Biarritz)
Infer Arias, Nicolas1/2 Melee(Complutense Cisneros)
Iriondo, Antxon2eme ligne(Ordizia R.E.)
Irusta, Ike1/2 Melee(SP)
Irusta, YakoCentre(Complutense Cisneros)
Jabase, MatiasAilier(Ordizia R.E.)
Jaramillo Torres, RamiroPilier(F.C. Barcelona)
Jauregui, TelmoTalonneur(Ordizia R.E.)
Jorba, JordiAilier(SP)
Joven Llorente, PolArrière(Santboiana)
Jurado, Nicolas NahuelPilier(Santboiana)
Laforga, Alejandro1/2 Melee(SP)
Lainz, MiguelAilier(Valladolid RAC)
Lasa, AitorTalonneur(Ordizia R.E.)
Legorburu Anso, Anton(SP)
Londono, MauricioAilier(Les Abelles R.C.)
Lopez, FacundoAilier(Aparejadores Burgos)
Lopez, Eduardo(SP)
Lopez, JoanTalonneur(Santboiana)
Lopez, Javier1/2 Ouverture(Valladolid RAC)
Lopez, SantiagoAilier(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Lopez Bontempo, GonzaloCentre(Rennes)
Lopez de Haro, Javier1/2 Melee(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Lopez Perez, Fernando MartinPilier(Berre)
Maiquez, Grégory1/2 Melee(Stade Metropolitain)
Malié, CharlyArrière(Béziers)
Manteca, JaimeArrière(SP)
Marin, JaimeAilier()
Martin, XabierArrière(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Martin, LucasArrière(Les Abelles R.C.)
Martinez, Juan1/2 Ouverture(SP)
Martinez, Victor Andres1/2 Melee(Les Abelles R.C.)
Martinez, GerardAilier(Santboiana)
Marzal, DanielAilier()
Mastouri, Andrea Massimo2eme ligne(Cetransa El Salvador)
Masuyama, AndresCentre(Aparejadores Burgos)
Matamoros, Hector3eme ligne(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Mateos, PabloAilier(Valladolid RAC)
Mateu, GuillermoAilier(Aparejadores Burgos)
Mateu, Inaki MartinCentre(SP)
Mato, Oscar JosePilier(F.C. Barcelona)
Mazariegos, InigoCentre(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Medina, MiguelCentre(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Mendoza, Alberto3eme ligne()
Merkler, Joel2eme ligne(Stade Toulousain)
Miejimolle, PabloTalonneur(Valladolid RAC)
Minardi, JoaquinAilier(Santboiana)
Minguillon, GautierAilier(Valence Romans Drome Rugby)
Mirabet, Rochedi3eme ligne(F.C. Barcelona)
Moleti, Nicolas3eme ligne(Santboiana)
Molina, Luciano3eme ligne(Les Abelles R.C.)
Molinero, SergioAilier(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Morana, AgustinAilier(Les Abelles R.C.)
Moreno, ManuelAilier(SP)
Moreno, CristianPilier(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Moreton, Guillermo3eme ligne(Complutense Cisneros)
Mujika, Lander1/2 Ouverture(Ordizia R.E.)
Munilla, Tomas1/2 Melee(Bourgoin)
Muniz, MarcosPilier(SP)
Munoz Rivero, Florian3eme ligne(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Narvarte, José3eme ligne(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Nieto, NicolasCentre(SP)
Nieto, Raphaël3eme ligne(Niort)
Nueno, PierreCentre(Narbonne)
Ochoa, JorgeCentre()
Ojeda Galvez, Arnau2eme ligne(Santboiana)
Olasagasti, Aitor3eme ligne(Ordizia R.E.)
Ortega, José AngelAilier(Les Abelles R.C.)
Ortega, Santiago1/2 Ouverture(Cetransa El Salvador)
Ortega, BeltranAilier(Clermont)
Otamendi, Gonzalo1/2 Ouverture(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Ovejero, Santiago BenjaminTalonneur(Nice)
Ozonas, JuanPilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Palomar, Marc3eme ligne(Santboiana)
Pastor, CarlosAilier(Valladolid RAC)
Pelaz, RodrigoPilier(Cetransa El Salvador)
Pena, Martin2eme ligne(Cetransa El Salvador)
Peraita Montero, Jaime1/2 Ouverture(Complutense Cisneros)
Perez, Mikel3eme ligne(Ordizia R.E.)
Perez, MiguelAilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Perez, RodrigoPilier(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Perez, Pablo1/2 Melee(F.C. Barcelona)
Perez, Manuel3eme ligne(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Perez, Alex2eme ligne(Valladolid RAC)
Perez, Asier2eme ligne(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Periel, DiegoCentre()
Perrin, FabienCentre(Colomiers)
Peters, Josh2eme ligne(US Bressane)
Petros, AndresTalonneur(Complutense Cisneros)
Pichardie, Mario2eme ligne(SP)
Pichardie, HugoCentre(Stade Toulousain)
Pichot, Hugo1/2 Melee(Santboiana)
Pichot, Lucas1/2 Melee(Santboiana)
Pineiro, Ignacio3eme ligne(Oyonnax)
Pirez, AlvaroTalonneur(Valladolid RAC)
Pla, PolArrière(SP)
Podgaetzky, Pedro2eme ligne(F.C. Barcelona)
Ponce, RobertoArrière(Les Abelles R.C.)
Powys, JaimeAilier(Cetransa El Salvador)
Puig, Marcos1/2 Ouverture(Santboiana)
Quercy, Frédéric3eme ligne(Montauban)
Rabago, AndreaCentre(Marmande)
Ramos, Juan1/2 Melee(SP)
Ramos Todoroff, César NahuelPilier(Les Abelles R.C.)
Rascon, PabloAilier(Aparejadores Burgos)
Reina, Miguel1/2 Melee(SP)
Reyes Rendon, GuidoPilier(Pau)
Riva Boal, Pablo3eme ligne(Complutense Cisneros)
Rivero, Jesus Joaquin3eme ligne(Complutense Cisneros)
Rizzo, Valentino3eme ligne(Complutense Cisneros)
Rocaries, Nico1/2 Ouverture(Aparejadores Burgos)
Rocaries, Gabriel1/2 Ouverture(Aparejadores Burgos)
Rodon, JoaquinPilier(Salles)
Rodriguez, Carlos3eme ligne(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Rodriguez, Olmo3eme ligne(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Romano, FacundoAilier(F.C. Barcelona)
Romanos, FernandoTalonneur(Cetransa El Salvador)
Romo Munoz, Rafael AlbertoPilier(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Rouet, Guillaume1/2 Melee(Bayonne)
Rubio, Lucas1/2 Melee(Massy)
Ruiz, JacoboPilier(Cetransa El Salvador)
Ruiz, MarcPilier(Blagnac)
Rus, AaronCentre(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Sacristan, Daniel2eme ligne(Complutense Cisneros)
Sainz-Trapaga, ManuelAilier(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Sainz-Trapaga, TobiasCentre(SP)
Salazar, IgnacioTalonneur(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Saleta, Alex3eme ligne(SP)
Sanchez, Marc3eme ligne(Valladolid RAC)
Sanchez, OscarPilier(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Sanchez, Juan CarlosTalonneur(Dijon)
Sanchez Borrego, Victor2eme ligne(Cetransa El Salvador)
Santamaria, LucasPilier(Saint Jean de Luz)
Sanz, Ruben3eme ligne(Aparejadores Burgos)
Sanz, FacundoPilier()
Sarmiento, AaronPilier(Les Abelles R.C.)
Serrano, Martin3eme ligne(F.C. Barcelona)
Serrano, PelayoCentre(Stade Toulousain)
Serres, Josep(SP)
Silva, Pablo1/2 Melee()
Silva, GonzaloCentre()
Silvestre, AlexTalonneur()
Sirvent, Marcel1/2 Ouverture(Aparejadores Burgos)
Soriano, FranciscoArrière(Complutense Cisneros)
Sorreluz Uria, MartinCentre(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Sotomayor, Adrian3eme ligne()
Sottile, Tomas1/2 Ouverture(F.C. Barcelona)
Sthor, Daniel2eme ligne(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Suarez, Alejandro2eme ligne(SP)
Taibo, Balthazar1/2 Ouverture(Valladolid RAC)
Tamargo, Abraham3eme ligne()
Tapia, Luis3eme ligne()
Terol, JoanCentre(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Trevithick, JeremyAilier(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Triki, Matheo3eme ligne(Chambéry)
Urraza, Imanol2eme ligne(SP)
Usarraga, Asier3eme ligne(Castres)
Useros, Martin1/2 Melee(Cetransa El Salvador)
Valera, GastonPilier()
Vallejo, AndresPilier(Complutense Cisneros)
Vazquez, KevinPilier(Les Abelles R.C.)
Vega, IgnacioCentre(Cetransa El Salvador)
Velasco, Daniel3eme ligne(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Velez, Gabriel3eme ligne(Valladolid RAC)
Vidal, Diego3eme ligne(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Vila, Matias Jorge3eme ligne(Les Abelles R.C.)
Vilchez, Alavro1/2 Melee(Ordizia R.E.)
Vinuesa, Gonzalo1/2 Ouverture(SP)
Weiss, Manuel1/2 Melee(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Williams, Mana1/2 Ouverture()
Zabala Arrieta, JonPilier(Béziers)
Zapiain Rabago, Jon AnderTalonneur(Castilla y Leon Iberians)
Zumeta, Urko3eme ligne(Aparejadores Burgos)

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY